Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lakeside%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 502 Davis Road 12, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$170,000.00 ($209.88 / sqft )

502 Davis Road 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007819
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful second floor 2BR/1BA condo featuring a bright, open layout and modern upgrades throughout. Enjoy tile flooring, a brand new kitchen with stainless steel appliances, new A/C, water heater, an
Active
Details for 719 Lori Drive 204, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$154,900.00 ($155.84 / sqft )

719 Lori Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002681
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming two bedroom, two bathroom condo nestled in an all age building in Palm Springs, FL. This meticulously maintained unit boasts tile and vinyl flooring throughout, providing durability and style
Active
Details for 1130 Lake Parker Avenue C321, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$150,000.00 ($140.98 / sqft )

1130 Lake Parker Avenue C321 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960611
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Christine Hubbert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the well established Lakeside Village community, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo offers a comfortable layout, added privacy, and the ease of elevator access. Lightly lived in a
Active
Details for 1130 Lake Parker Ave  A301, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$150,000.00 ($133.93 / sqft )

1130 Lake Parker Ave A301 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937029
  2. Provided by GARRISON PROPERTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Crystal Bunch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront Living Made Easy! Move in ready 2BR/2BA condo in a desirable 55+ community on Lake Parker! This bright, open unit featured spacious living and dining areas, a well equipped kitchen, walk i
Active
Details for 1130 Lake Parker Avenue A305, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$150,000.00 ($121.07 / sqft )

1130 Lake Parker Avenue A305 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1239 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493818
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Ryan Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ LAKESIDE LIVING! Well maintained 2BR/2BA 3rd floor condo offering serene views of Lake Parkerwith convenient elevator access for easy, everyday living. This functional layout features a spaciou
Active
Details for 1130 Lake Parker Avenue A201, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$144,900.00 ($116.95 / sqft )

1130 Lake Parker Avenue A201 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1239 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960426
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Randall Benton, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy this Lake Front condo in a wonderful 55+ community. Welcome to Lakeside Village with this updated condo with an incredible water view overlooking peaceful lake Parker. This condo features a sp
Active
Listing Details for 725 Lori Drive, 101, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$140,000.00 ($140.85 / sqft )

725 Lori Drive, 101 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164140
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 705 Lori Drive 104, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$140,000.00 ($140.85 / sqft )

705 Lori Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012791
  2. Provided by J&M Luxury Investments
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated first floor 55+ condo that feels like new  Highlights you'll love: First floor unit easy, convenient living Impact windows for peace of mind Bright, updated kitchen with gra
Active
Details for 1130 Lake Parker Avenue A109, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$140,000.00 ($112.99 / sqft )

1130 Lake Parker Avenue A109 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1239 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959691
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Christine Hubbert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo of building A nestled in the heart of Central Lakeland. With your own touches and updates this would be the perfect place for you. Off
Active
Details for 725 Lori Drive 111, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$125,000.00 ($140.92 / sqft )

725 Lori Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 887 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158274
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a delightful 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo in the vibrant 55+ community of Lakeside Village. Property Highlights: Beautifully maintained Aruba model Enclosed windowed terrace Roof
Wade M. Berlin