Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lakeside%Village%Condo%8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 719 Lori Drive 204, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$154,900.00 ($155.84 / sqft )

719 Lori Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002681
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming two bedroom, two bathroom condo nestled in an all age building in Palm Springs, FL. This meticulously maintained unit boasts tile and vinyl flooring throughout, providing durability and style
Active
Details for 1130 Lake Parker Avenue C321, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$150,000.00 ($140.98 / sqft )

1130 Lake Parker Avenue C321 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960611
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Christine Hubbert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the well established Lakeside Village community, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo offers a comfortable layout, added privacy, and the ease of elevator access. Lightly lived in a
Active
Details for 1130 Lake Parker Avenue A305, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$150,000.00 ($121.07 / sqft )

1130 Lake Parker Avenue A305 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1239 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493818
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Ryan Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ LAKESIDE LIVING! Well maintained 2BR/2BA 3rd floor condo offering serene views of Lake Parkerwith convenient elevator access for easy, everyday living. This functional layout features a spaciou
Active
Details for 1130 Lake Parker Avenue A201, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$144,900.00 ($116.95 / sqft )

1130 Lake Parker Avenue A201 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1239 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960426
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Randall Benton, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy this Lake Front condo in a wonderful 55+ community. Welcome to Lakeside Village with this updated condo with an incredible water view overlooking peaceful lake Parker. This condo features a sp
Active
Listing Details for 725 Lori Drive, 101, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$140,000.00 ($140.85 / sqft )

725 Lori Drive, 101 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164140
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 705 Lori Drive 104, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$140,000.00 ($140.85 / sqft )

705 Lori Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012791
  2. Provided by J&M Luxury Investments
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated first floor 55+ condo that feels like new  Highlights you'll love: First floor unit easy, convenient living Impact windows for peace of mind Bright, updated kitchen with gra
Active
Details for 725 Lori Drive 111, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$125,000.00 ($140.92 / sqft )

725 Lori Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 887 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158274
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a delightful 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo in the vibrant 55+ community of Lakeside Village. Property Highlights: Beautifully maintained Aruba model Enclosed windowed terrace Roof
Active
Details for 1130 Lake Parker Avenue E332, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$125,000.00 ($117.48 / sqft )

1130 Lake Parker Avenue E332 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961742
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Jeanna Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2/2 condo located on the 3rd floor of the conveniently located community of Lakeside Village. Imagine the possibilities when considering this particular unit. You could easily add your
Active
Details for 500 Davis Road 26, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$120,000.00 ($147.97 / sqft )

500 Davis Road 26 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 811 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013933
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NOT 55+ building. Updated 1 bedroom condo in desirable Palm Springs. Featuring beautiful tile floors throughout, spacious living room and bedroom with nice walk in closet, ample natural light, enclose
Active
Details for 711 Lori Drive 408, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$119,000.00 ($106.16 / sqft )

711 Lori Drive 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1121 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11159715
  2. Provided by Mears Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nicely decorated and updated stunning two bedroom, two bath condominium that boasts all the modern updates you could want. The unit features stainless steel appliances, updated kitchen and bathrooms,
Wade M. Berlin