Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lakeview%Club%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2861 Oakland Forest Drive 202, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$220,000.00 ($221.77 / sqft )

2861 Oakland Forest Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 992 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026732
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming second floor 2BR/2BA condo in Oakland Forest with peaceful water views and a private patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Split bedroom layout offers added privacy. Upgraded kitchen fe
Active
$2,100.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

2861 Oakland Forest Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 992 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017663
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Oakland Forest offers a peaceful water view and a private back patioperfect for relaxing or entertaining. The thoughtfully designed split bedr
Active
Details for 2841 Oakland Forest Drive 107, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$1,775.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

2841 Oakland Forest Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028116
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom Condo in Lakeview Club! Canal View Out Large Picture Windows in the Living Room and Bedroom. Upgraded Kitchen with Granite Counters and Newer Cabinets. Newer Stainless St
Active
Details for 2861 Oakland Forest Drive 307, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$1,750.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

2861 Oakland Forest Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 805 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000515
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious condominium sorrounded by lakes 1/1 bedroom 900 sq. Ft. 3rd floor catedral ceiling all tiles flooring balcony w/ access from living room and bedroom few steps to the pool, jacuzz
Active
Details for 2851 Oakland Forest Drive 307, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$1,750.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

2851 Oakland Forest Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 786 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026830
  2. Provided by Domus Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and modern 1 bed/1 bath condo available for rent in the coveted Lakeview Club community in the heart of Oakland Park, FL. This property is located on the third floor, perfect for someone who
Active
Details for 2831 Oakland Forest Drive 310, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$1,750.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

2831 Oakland Forest Drive 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 804 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161871
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Style Living Panoramic Lakefront Views Spacious 1 bedroom 1 bath Corner Unit with a screened in private balcony , vaulted ceilings , freshly painted , remodeled kitchen with quartz counters and
Wade M. Berlin