Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Laurel%Lake%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$272,500.00 ($136.52 / sqft )
2724 Golf Lake Drive 26 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1996 sqft
- Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
- Contact Jenna Cross
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Check out this charming detached 2 bedroom/2 bath condominium in the gated community of Walden Lakes! Upon entering the home, you will see the open floor plan and natural light coming through the wind
- 1