Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lucaya
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2201 Lucaya Bend A1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$210,000.00 ($162.67 / sqft )

2201 Lucaya Bend A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1291 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011023
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled first floor corner, move in ready beautiful walk out to the pool from impact patio door. 2 bedrm/2 bathrm condo resort style living at its best! Highly sought after community, offering a per
Active
Details for 2202 Lucaya Bend L2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$199,000.00

2202 Lucaya Bend L2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556790
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ENJOY YOUR SUN SOAKED PATIO WITH NEW IMPACT WINDOWS! This beautifully remodeled retreat, now enhanced with all new impact glass on the patio! Step inside and soak in peaceful fountain and treetop vi
Active
Details for 2303 Lucaya Lane N3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$195,000.00 ($168.69 / sqft )

2303 Lucaya Lane N3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163975
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on the third floor with calm pool views, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at 2303 Lucaya Lane N #3 has been completely taken down and rebuilt just months ago. Spanning 1,156 square feet, th
Active
Details for 2301 Lucaya Lane M2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$189,000.00 ($163.50 / sqft )

2301 Lucaya Lane M2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014079
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2bedroom/2bathroom located in the desirable Wynmoor Village 55+ ! Beautiful vinyl floors throughout and a modern open concept kitchen with newer white cabinetry, and stainless stee
Active
Details for 2202 Lucaya Bend G2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$174,999.00 ($151.38 / sqft )

2202 Lucaya Bend G2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007095
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY RENOVATED 2 Bedroom Condo in the Heart of Wynmoor! This beautifully UPDATED 2 bed, 2 bath condo is located in the desirable Lucaya Village within the 55+ Wynmoor community. This unit features an
Active
Details for 2302 Lucaya Lane L4, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$150,000.00

2302 Lucaya Lane L4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10525043
  2. Provided by MMR Realty Associates PA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price drop for quick sale..... Beautiful move in ready 55 plus condo. This spacious 2/2 condo offers great amenities in the welcoming community of wynmoor. Laminate flooring through updated kitchen an
Active
Details for 2305 Lucaya Lane G1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$140,000.00 ($121.11 / sqft )

2305 Lucaya Lane G1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011462
  2. Provided by Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready Ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Wynmoor, offers a bright and spacious layout with serene water views. Property Features: Spacious 1
Active
Details for 2303 Lucaya Lane G3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$130,000.00 ($112.46 / sqft )

2303 Lucaya Lane G3 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000759
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ gated community of Wynmoor in Coconut Creek. This unit offers a bright and comfortable layout with spacious bedrooms and a relaxing livin
Active
Details for 4444 Swift Road 4, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$127,900.00 ($190.05 / sqft )

4444 Swift Road 4 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 673 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665781
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Christy Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME to this beautifully UPGRADED 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Lucaya Country Club Villas!!! From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the attention to detail, starting with the painted and SCREE
Active
Details for 2202 Lucaya Bend C4, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$125,000.00 ($108.13 / sqft )

2202 Lucaya Bend C4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021944
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Lake & Fountain View, 2 Bed / 2 Bath, Substantially Remodeled, Tile Floors, Granite and Quartz Countertops, Wood Cabinets, Plenty of Storage, New Balcony Windows, Freshly Painted. Pride of O
Wade M. Berlin