Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Magnolia%Ridge%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13436 Fountainbleau Drive 2-5, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$299,000.00 ($151.85 / sqft )

13436 Fountainbleau Drive 2-5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1969 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348033
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  3. Contact Mike Mondello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the guard gated community of magnolia pointe, chateau and sweetwater ridge condos located in clermont. Seller updates include: seller is offering a $5,000 painting allowance, a/c: 2022, hot
Active
Details for 17318 Promenade Drive 19-6, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$294,900.00 ($149.77 / sqft )

17318 Promenade Drive 19-6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1969 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106002
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christi Charpia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE!! Welcome to 17318 Promenade Dr. Where everyday life feels just a little more relaxed and a lot more special, with a location that truly sets it apart. Located inside the p
Active
Details for 13421 Fountainbleau Drive 4-1, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$260,000.00 ($150.20 / sqft )

13421 Fountainbleau Drive 4-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1731 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108104
  2. Provided by PREFERRED RE BROKERS III
  3. Contact Chris Walker, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced! Check out this amazing first floor End Unit in the beautiful Chateau Condos at Magnolia Pointe, a gated community in Clermont Florida. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit features insid
Active
Details for 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle C-1103, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$185,000.00 ($183.17 / sqft )

3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle C-1103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490762
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jake Yencarelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the Magnolia Ridge community! Offering over 1,000 square feet of living space, this home features new laminate flooring throu
Active
Details for 3600 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1224, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$175,000.00 ($160.55 / sqft )

3600 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1224 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498754
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Forrest Murphy, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DONT MISS THIS GORGEOUS CORNER UNIT in a park like community 2 bedroom, 2 bath, with your personal carport close to your front door! This home also includes a bonus room great space for a home off
Wade M. Berlin