Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Maybury%Mansions
- Listing Status = Active
$119,000.00 ($183.08 / sqft )
5201 24th Terrace A110 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 650 sqft
- Provided by Veterans Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Maybury Mansions Is A Hidden Gem! Stunning 1 Bedroom With A Studio With A Murphy Bed, Sold Furnished,Close To Lauderdale By the Sea, Including Heated Pool, Gym, Barbecues, and Social Room. COME SEE TH
$1,950.00
2455 51st Street E307 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2/1 condo on the third floor of maybury mansions. Unit has just been painted, brand new appliances and tiled floor. Maybury mansions is a manicured complex with a large heated pool and spa,
$1,700.00 ($2.62 / sqft )
5201 24th Terrace A203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 650 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ready to move in, turn key condo East of US1. Open and bright feeling as soon as you walk in. Updated kitchen with shaker cabinets, granite counters & stainless appliances. Tile floor throughout. Larg