Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Mediterranea
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1230 Hillsboro Mile  107, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$2,775,000.00 ($892.28 / sqft )

1230 Hillsboro Mile 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3110 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545452
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in this Intracoastal front residence within the boutique Mediterranea community. A new standard of waterfront architecture, this move in ready home features a pri
Active
Details for 1228 Hillsboro Mile  202, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,150,000.00 ($479.17 / sqft )

1228 Hillsboro Mile 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543858
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the highly desirable Mediterranea in Hillsboro Beach, this beautifully maintained condo offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle. Featuring 2 bedrooms plus a den/bedroom #3 & 2.5 baths, the resid
Active
Details for 711 Atlantic Avenue Unit 202, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,100,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

711 Atlantic Avenue Unit 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369661
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Lisa Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "The Mediterranean" in New Smyrna Beach is a luxury oceanfront condominium complex with only 19 direct oceanfront condos. One of the most sought after oceanfront communities in New Smyrna Beach. Enjoy
Active
Details for 2300 Atlantic Avenue 101, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$899,000.00 ($131.72 / sqft )

2300 Atlantic Avenue 101 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6825 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222781
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury coastal living at the Mediterranean Condominium in Daytona Beach! This rare 3rd floor, 3 bedroom, 3 bath end unit offers unmatched balcony space: an additional 4,046 sq. ft. wrapping
Active
Details for 2300 Atlantic Avenue 303, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$895,000.00 ($320.90 / sqft )

2300 Atlantic Avenue 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.42 acres
  1. MLSID: 1211306
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This highly desirable direct Oceanfront to River (SE corner )residence in the sought after Mediterranean Condominium is a must see! This stunning home offers a split bedroom floor plan with stunning o
Active
Details for 2300 Atlantic Avenue 203, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$849,900.00 ($349.32 / sqft )

2300 Atlantic Avenue 203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2433 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225120
  2. Provided by 386RealEstate.com
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serene, southeast corner oceanfront living can be yours from this luxurious turn key condo at the Mediterranean in Daytona Beach. Breathtaking beach views are afforded by an array of perfectly placed
Active
Details for 1323 Mediterranean Drive 222, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$334,900.00 ($225.67 / sqft )

1323 Mediterranean Drive 222 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1484 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520664
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Denise June
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy true Southwest Florida waterfront living in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath canal front condo with direct Gulf access, a private boat dock, and 10K lb boat lift. Located in the highly desirable
Active
Details for 1433 Mediterranean Drive E, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$299,900.00 ($222.15 / sqft )

1433 Mediterranean Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522654
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ruth Sines
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE ADJUSTMENT motivated Seller! Rare opportunity to own this 2 story, townhome style completely updated condominium with intersecting canal water views in Punta Gorda Isles! This charming t
Active
Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 5108, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$289,000.00 ($310.75 / sqft )

2700 Bayshore Boulevard 5108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.68 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8404186
  2. Provided by SEA GLASS FLORIDA PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Christopher Lampe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living at Mediterranean Manors in beautiful Dunedin! This fully furnished, turn key, first floor condo offers effortless Florida living in a vibrant coastal community. The resort
Active
Details for 3958 Mediterranea Circle 411, SARASOTA, FL 34233
$214,999.00 ($163.25 / sqft )

3958 Mediterranea Circle 411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1317 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4673738
  2. Provided by SIESTA 4 RENT
  3. Contact Karen Lyons Nowadly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your offers today to this property which has just been adjusted for you! Truly move in ready, this 1st floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence lives like a single family home. It is tucked inside th
Wade M. Berlin