Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 700 24th Street Penthouse, Miami, FL 33137
$7,700,000.00 ($1,113.20 / sqft )

700 24th Street Penthouse Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022995
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 24th Street 5202, Miami, FL 33137
$3,900,000.00

700 24th Street 5202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10522771
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Aria Reserve, Edgewaters newest architectural icon. This brand new 4 bed, 5.5 bath residence spans 3189 sq. ft. and showcases sweeping views of the bay and
Active
Details for 851 1st Avenue 812, Miami, FL 33132
$1,975,000.00 ($756.42 / sqft )

851 1st Avenue 812 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2611 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10855738
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ELEVATE YOUR LIFE at one of Miami's most recognized residential destinations: Paramount Miami Worldcenter. This three bedroom plus den residence features a reimagined open layout, modern design elemen
Active
Details for 398 5th Street 4618, Miami, FL 33132
$1,599,000.00 ($1,408.81 / sqft )

398 5th Street 4618 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166587
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern luxury living in the heart of Miami! This high floor residence at The Elser Miami offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Enjoy 24 hour concierge services, secur
Active
Details for 851 1st Avenue 3512, Miami, FL 33132
$1,549,999.00 ($715.94 / sqft )

851 1st Avenue 3512 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2165 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161314
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paramount Miami Worldcenter where sophistication meets comfort located in the heart of downtown Miami. The exclusive building and unit offers panoramic views, of the ocean, paired with worl
Active
Details for 601 Miami Avenue 2107, Miami, FL 33316
$850,000.00 ($918.92 / sqft )

601 Miami Avenue 2107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021001
  2. Provided by Aquantis Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey, designer furnished 2BR/2BA corner residence at The Crosby World Center, offering a rare blend of luxury living and short term rental flexibility. Curated by AvroKO, the interiors feature Ital
Active
Details for 398 5th Street 4015, Miami, FL 33132
$819,000.00 ($1,462.50 / sqft )

398 5th Street 4015 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 560 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010042
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Elser the embodiment of what it means to own real estate in Miami. At the intersection of luxury & investment, this fully furnished, private corner unit features breathtaking water vi
Active
Details for 851 1st Avenue 2606, Miami, FL 33132
$768,000.00

851 1st Avenue 2606 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10423394
  2. Provided by Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PARAMOUNT Miami Worldcenter, the building with the most amenities in the world including 5 pools, state of the art fitness center, summer kitchen, game room, spa, outdoor lounge, boxing studio, basket
Active
Details for 851 1st Avenue 2410, Miami, FL 33132
$730,000.00 ($616.03 / sqft )

851 1st Avenue 2410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1185 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142312
  2. Provided by Lead Consulting Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. :Spectacular Downtown Miami Living in this Brand New Luxury 1 Bed + Den with 2 bathrooms apartment. Watch the incredible sunsets, city lights and newly developing Miami World Center. MWC is the second
Active
Details for 851 1st Avenue 1510, Miami, FL 33130
$700,000.00 ($590.72 / sqft )

851 1st Avenue 1510 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1185 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001460
  2. Provided by Ratio Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the impressive 1 bed+den, 2 full bathroom residence at Paramount Miami World Centre. The private foyer and elevator open to a bright space with 10 ft high ceilings and white porcelain tile f
Wade M. Berlin