Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Miramar%Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$210,000.00
3199 Foxcroft Road 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in The Miramar Club! Spacious 3rd floor unit featuring an in unit washer and dryer, assigned parking, and a community pool right behind the building. Conveniently loc
$209,000.00
3252 Foxcroft Road 113 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Help U Save Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great opportunity for first time homebuyers, and investors alike! Lovely 2/2 first floor unit, located close to house of worship, shopping, schools, entertainment, malls, and with ea
$199,500.00
3400 Foxcroft Road 310 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Nexus Realty Florida
- DMCA Notice
Description
- JUST REDUCED! Great opportunity for first time buyers or investors! This well maintained condo features a kitchen with stainless steel appliances and plenty of cabinet space, vinyl flooring throughout
$2,300.00 ($2.80 / sqft )
3470 Foxcroft Road 207 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 820 sqft
- Provided by Liguori Homes & Investments In
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The miramar club 2 bedrooms 2 baths 2nd floor building has elevator screened patio hurricane protection with accordian shutters for peace of mind all tile all
$2,000.00 ($2.44 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 820 sqft
- Provided by Help U Save Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Two bedrooms, two bathrooms, first floor unit, within proximity to Hard Rock Stadium, Casinos, Schools, Parks, Shopping, Place of worship, with easy access to the Florida turnpike. From Douglas Road
- 1