Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Mirasol%Ocean%Towers%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,600.00 ($3.03 / sqft )
2655 Collins Avenue Unit 1710 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1190 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning 17th Floor 2BR/1.5 Bath with gorgeous Ocean, Bay & City Views in Mirasol Ocean Tower! Bright split floor plan with Floor to Ceiling Windows, Large Balcony, tile floors & ample closets. Update
- 1