Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Mission%Hills%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14 Camino Real Boulevard 14, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
$525,000.00 ($172.47 / sqft )

14 Camino Real Boulevard 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3044 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5100547
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Craig Yox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the Best Views in Mission Inn! Perfectly situated overlooking the 4th hole and facing west for unforgettable sunsets, this beautifully upgraded h
Active
Details for 54 Camino Real Boulevard 504, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
$425,000.00 ($126.68 / sqft )

54 Camino Real Boulevard 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3355 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107792
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mary Jane Easley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *experience luxurious resort living with majestic golf course views** discover the tranquility of resort style living in this stunning three bedroom, three bath upstairs condominium, complete with a t
Active
Details for 1165 Mission Circle 53f, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$162,500.00 ($183.41 / sqft )

1165 Mission Circle 53f Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 886 sqft
  4. Approx. 62.85 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481783
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kari Hazeltine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit located in a desirable 55+ community in Clearwater. This well maintained home offers a comfortable split bedroom floor plan providing
Active
Details for 1175 Mission Circle 1175, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$137,000.00 ($168.72 / sqft )

1175 Mission Circle 1175 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  4. Approx. 62.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485266
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Samuel Rudolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Low maintenance Florida living in a highly desirable 55+ Clearwater community! The HOA fee includes water, sewer, trash, cable, and internet, making everyday living simple and convenient. This beauti
Active
Details for 1196 Mission Circle 46e, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$99,999.00 ($112.87 / sqft )

1196 Mission Circle 46e Shortsale Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469498
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lilibeth Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Short sale has been APPROVED. This is your opportunity to secure a great deal in todays market. CASH buyers preferred. Welcome to carefree Florida living in this beautifully maintained vil
Wade M. Berlin