Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Newport%T
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 505 Pine Island Road B203, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33324
$227,500.00

505 Pine Island Road B203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541374
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment in the heart of Plantation. Bright, spacious, and thoughtfully designed, this home features a large living and dining area and a pri
Active
Details for 3076 Newport Q  3076, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$215,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

3076 Newport Q 3076 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147087
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller! The finest! Complete high end transformation offering modern design standards in a luxury setting. New electrical system and panel, tan kless water heater, smart thermostat, popcorn
Active
Details for 2005 Newport G, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$189,000.00 ($219.77 / sqft )

2005 Newport G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006962
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo offering serene, endless water views from your spacious private screened patio the perfect setting to relax and unw
Active
Details for 175 Kings Highway 428, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$160,000.00 ($130.29 / sqft )

175 Kings Highway 428 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676654
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lise Wosick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6 MONTHS OF HOA paid for by Seller ($4500 ) Buyer can use towards HOA or towards closing Costs. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath SECOND FLOOR END unit condo with SCENIC views is the perfect slice
Active
Details for 4047 Newport N 4047, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$159,900.00 ($216.67 / sqft )

4047 Newport N 4047 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 738 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015772
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled Beautiful 1 Bedroom, 1 1/2 bathroom condo apartment with fabulous lake view in 4 story building with wonderful upgrades. Close to Newport Pool too! Brand new Porcelain Tile in Bathrooms with
Active
Details for 175 Kings Highway 722, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$159,300.00 ($138.16 / sqft )

175 Kings Highway 722 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1153 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519323
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller incentives available move in ready & completely remodeled welcome to your florida sanctuary at 175 kings highway unit #722, a beautiful and completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo loca
Active
Details for 17454 Blueberry Hill Drive B, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$150,000.00 ($137.24 / sqft )

17454 Blueberry Hill Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1093 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520814
  2. Provided by LOCAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jeanne Drath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Best Value in the community and ALL ASSESSMENTS HAVE BEEN PAID IN FULL BY SELLER. This inviting first floor condominium blends thoughtful updates with a
Active
Details for 2017 46th Avenue A206, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$140,000.00 ($175.00 / sqft )

2017 46th Avenue A206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015872
  2. Provided by Beachfront Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT INVESTORS OPPORTUNITY! NO RESTRICTIONS, UNIT IS RENTED IN $1450 GREAT TENANT. BIG BEDROOM 1 .5 BATH. call listing agent for more information buyer agent is responsible to call HOA to inquire abo
Active
Details for 175 Kings Highway A1, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$139,900.00 ($105.59 / sqft )

175 Kings Highway A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524676
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact June Lundstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly sought after first floor corner unit. Location is always the key, here you have it all. Newer kitchen with beautiful cabinets. Enjoy a cocktail at your very own wet bar perfect for entertaining
Active
Details for 175 Kings Highway 733, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$139,900.00 ($121.34 / sqft )

175 Kings Highway 733 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1153 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525465
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jason Ester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *please take a walk through your new home with the 3d interactive virtual tour* pride of ownership is evident in this well maintained, move in ready, partially furnished third floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathr
Wade M. Berlin