Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Oceanview%Building%B%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19390 Collins Avenue 421, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$590,000.00 ($386.89 / sqft )

19390 Collins Avenue 421 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1525 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027930
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2bedroom, 2bathroom condo offers the kind of everyday living that feels like a getaway. Large windows and a private balcony bring in constant views of the water, with sunlight reflecting off the intra
Active
Details for 19390 Collins Avenue 901, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$539,000.00 ($350.68 / sqft )

19390 Collins Avenue 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1537 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002540
  2. Provided by Opal Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Living with Stunning Intracoastal Views Experience the best of South Florida living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence at Oceanview Building A. Offering 1,537 square feet,
Active
Details for 19380 Collins Avenue 701, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$460,000.00 ($305.65 / sqft )

19380 Collins Avenue 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1505 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011842
  2. Provided by Beachfront Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful unit in Sunny Isles, 2 bed 2 to complete bath , big kitchen with Den, open balcony, all amenities in building . call listing agent for more info
Active
Details for 19390 Collins Avenue 1622, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$389,000.00 ($389.00 / sqft )

19390 Collins Avenue 1622 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021612
  2. Provided by SpenceZeta Real Estae Ventures
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19380 Collins Avenue 523, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$314,000.00 ($312.44 / sqft )

19380 Collins Avenue 523 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165303
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunny 1BR/1BA in Sunny Isles with amazing energy! Spacious layout with abundant closets, laminate & tile floors, balcony with sliding balcony doors. Building fully remodeled, 40 year recertification c
Active
$4,500.00 ($2.95 / sqft )

19390 Collins Avenue 421 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1525 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024467
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin