Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Oleander%Gardens%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$94,900.00 ($138.74 / sqft )
5161 Oakland Park Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 684 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained and fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of Lauderdale Lakes. This move in ready residence features elegant tile floors throughout, impact window
$82,000.00 ($119.88 / sqft )
5161 Oakland Park Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 684 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Immaculate and spacious 1/1 located in a desirable 55 and over community. This one is a must see. Located on the 1st floor near the laundry facilities. Enjoy quiet days and nights on a nice, enclosed
- 1