Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Oriole%Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7605 5th Court Nw 208, Margate, FL 33063
$165,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

7605 5th Court Nw 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001857
  2. Provided by Real Estate II Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the best units in the complex. Everything is updated, kitchen, appliances, bathrooms, lighting, tile floors, hurricane windows. Enjoy the florida weather on your screeened balcony. Association
Active
Details for 101 76th Avenue 102, Margate, FL 33063
$160,000.00 ($161.62 / sqft )

101 76th Avenue 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554212
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ TURN KEY Tranquil Canal Views and Sunset Skies. Immaculate First Floor Unit has 2 Primary Ensuite's. Beautifully Updated Kitchen and Bathrooms. Extra Clothing & Linen Closets. Shower with Sliding
Active
Details for 601 76th Terrace 206, Margate, FL 33063
$149,900.00

601 76th Terrace 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10445104
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER HAS REDUCED PRICE ON THIS TOTALLY UPDATED CONDO! Impact windows and doors. Updated kitchen with wood cabinets and Granite countertops. Updated bathrooms. Great floor plan with 2 mast
Active
Details for 550 78th Terrace 107, Margate, FL 33063
$149,000.00 ($150.51 / sqft )

550 78th Terrace 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028236
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Oriole Gardens 55+ community, residents enjoy excellent amenities for Low HOA fee paid quarterly: Resort style Heated swimming pool, Clubhouse with game room, very active soci
Active
Details for 441 76th Avenue 101, Margate, FL 33063
$148,500.00

441 76th Avenue 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10501830
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! This 2 bedroom 2 bathroom end unit located on the first floor is located in the heart of Margate. This unit features a beautiful updated kitchen with wood cabinets, granite counter
Active
Details for 7885 5th Court Unit 201, Margate, FL 33063
$140,000.00 ($141.41 / sqft )

7885 5th Court Unit 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023306
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA condo in the peaceful 55+ community of Oriole Gardens. Remodeled and freshly painted with tile flooring throughout, recessed lighting, crown molding, and impact windows.
Active
Details for 7505 Atlantic Boulevard 208, Margate, FL 33063
$139,900.00

7505 Atlantic Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555898
  2. Provided by AXEN Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 2BR/2BA corner unit in the desirable 55+ community of Oriole Gardens. This residence offers a generous living area that opens to an enclosed patioperfect for relaxing or entertaining.
Active
Details for 7505 5th Place 106, Margate, FL 33063
$135,000.00 ($136.36 / sqft )

7505 5th Place 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165524
  2. Provided by Vylla Home
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained renovated waterfont 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a desirable 55+ community in Margate. This partially furnished unit offers a comfortable and functional layout wi
Active
Details for 551 76th Terrace 208, Margate, FL 33063
$130,000.00 ($131.31 / sqft )

551 76th Terrace 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016408
  2. Provided by Century 21 Global Connections
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a well kept 55 and older community.This residence has been lovingly maintained and is truly move in ready, offering a comfortable an
Active
Details for 7680 1st Street 102, Margate, FL 33063
$129,900.00 ($131.21 / sqft )

7680 1st Street 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025038
  2. Provided by Real Estate II Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly sought after first floor two bedroom, two bath condo in oriole gardens section three. Beautifully updated kitchen, with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances. Tile throughout. Enclose
Wade M. Berlin