Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palencia
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$639,900.00 ($278.22 / sqft )
620 Palencia Club Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2300 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
- Contact AB Myron
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SELLER TO PAY FIRST YEAR OF CONDO FEES UP TO $13,200 Sunrise Views First Floor Living Golf & Lake Wake up to sunrise over the 18th green and a tranquil lake from this elegant first floor condo in t
$250,000.00
305 Via Castilla 104 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- 904-342-8127
- DMCA Notice
$244,000.00
300 Via Castilla 103 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Provided by Beach State Realty
- 386-546-8128
- DMCA Notice
$244,000.00 ($190.92 / sqft )
300 Via Castilla 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1278 sqft
- Provided by BEACH STATE REALTY
- Contact Justin Petrucci
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Motivated Seller, Incredibly Maintained!! Fully furnished, ground floor condo with covered carport in the gated Avila at Palencia. This turnkey unit offers an open living and dining layout, kitchen wi
$219,000.00
435 Travesia Flora 204 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- 904-342-8127
- DMCA Notice
- 1