Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Club%West%Village%1%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,000.00 ($192.41 / sqft )
3714 Savoy Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1554 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This bright, beautifully updated townhouse truly feels like home. The open floor plan is ideal for entertaining, while the enclosed lanai adds versatile living space, perfect as a stylish den or home
$275,000.00 ($258.46 / sqft )
3630 Alder Drive E2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1064 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is the best condo in the gated desirable community of Palm West. Completely remodeled lake front, second story, two bedroom & 2 bathroom condo that offers lake views from each room of this quaint
$240,000.00 ($163.49 / sqft )
3618 Alder Drive H2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1468 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your waterview home in Palm Club West! This spacious condo offers 1,462 sq ft of living space, featuring beautiful wood flooring throughout and an updated kitchen with granite countertops a
$185,000.00 ($166.52 / sqft )
3664 Alder Drive D1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1111 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This property qualifies for $10,000 smart start grant. Let me tell you about this first floor condo on military trailthe kind of place that makes sense when you understand how west palm beach actually
$2,600.00 ($1.77 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1468 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy comfortable living in this water view condo located in Palm Club West. This spacious unit features beautiful wood flooring throughout and an updated kitchen with granite countertops and white ca
$2,000.00 ($1.81 / sqft )
3606 Alder Drive D2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1104 sqft
- Provided by Lighthouse R.E. Investment Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful, centrally located Condo. 10 15 minutes from most essential areas, the beach, the airport, and both major highways, hospitals, colleges/universities, CACTI Park Stadium, and Downtown City
$1,850.00 ($1.67 / sqft )
3732 Savoy Lane F1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1111 sqft
- Provided by United Properties of SE FL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional opportunity to move into this first floor condo in the gated community of Palm Club West with swimming pool, pickleball court, picnic area and much more. This unit has a screened porch tha
- 1