Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Coast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 501, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$545,000.00 ($271.82 / sqft )

146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2005 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310636
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Melody Travers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into luxury with this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo offering the ultimate in resort style living! Located in the desirable Palm Coast Resort, this spacious corner unit located on the 5th floor
Active
Details for 146 Palm Coast Resort Blvd  409, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$525,000.00

146 Palm Coast Resort Blvd 409 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 251229
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)
  3. 904-474-4189
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Club House Drive 105, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$519,900.00 ($226.34 / sqft )

104 Club House Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2297 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317641
  2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Frederick Ferrara, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained and ideally located on the ground floor, Unit 105 offers the ease of condo living with the comfort and feel of a waterfront home. Set within the highly sought after gated Waters
Active
Details for 146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 409, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$499,999.00 ($293.77 / sqft )

146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 409 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC300823
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Johanna Sawdai
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Residence #409 at 146 Palm Coast Resortnow offered at $499,999. This fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo stands out as one of the most updated and move in ready residences in the buildi
Active
Details for 110 Club House Drive 301, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$499,900.00 ($207.08 / sqft )

110 Club House Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2414 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315448
  2. Provided by PALM COAST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Lisa Annaheim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE Exceptional Value for Over 2,400 Sq Ft of Resort Style Living! Experience the best of coastal living at Waterside at Palm Coast. This expansive third floor condominium lives like a private
Active
Details for 110 Club House Drive 101, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$450,000.00 ($195.91 / sqft )

110 Club House Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2297 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC299160
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact JEANINE VOLPE
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. You don't have to leave the country to experience that luxurious Mediterranean lifestyle ... it's right here in Palm Coast, Florida! Life is
Active
Details for 146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 209, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$449,000.00 ($263.81 / sqft )

146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314961
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Luke O'Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy true waterfront living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom/2 bathroom condominium located in the highly desirable Palm Coast Resort. From the moment you step inside, youll be captivated by
Active
Details for 146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 203, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$425,000.00 ($249.71 / sqft )

146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316599
  2. Provided by TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Mari Parks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living at Palm Coast Resort Unit 203, a beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway. From the moment you step
Active
Details for 146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 704, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$335,000.00 ($249.26 / sqft )

146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317649
  2. Provided by TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Mari Parks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the 7th floor of Palm Coast Resort, offering stunning views of the Intracoastal Waterway. With 1,344
Active
Details for 146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 206, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$329,000.00 ($244.79 / sqft )

146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317828
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Pam Capela
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Palm Coast Resort, where elevated Intracoastal Waterway living meets comfort, convenience, and a true coastal lifestyle. This beautifully mai
Wade M. Berlin