Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palms%Point%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$475,000.00 ($419.98 / sqft )
420 64th Avenue 903 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1131 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Blanka Prusova White
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now offered below market value, offered at $499,000. Waterfront living is a lifestyleand this corner beach residence offers the best views in the building, offering stunning sunrise or full moon vista
$385,000.00 ($340.41 / sqft )
420 64th Avenue 602 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1131 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Michelle Bishop
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Three Palms Pointeyour slice of coastal paradise! Perfectly located just moments from the beach, this light filled 2 bedroom, 2 full sized bathroom residence offers 1,131 square feet of rel
$325,000.00 ($287.36 / sqft )
400 64th Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1131 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
- Contact Daven Henry
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Waterfront 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo at 400 64th Ave, St. Pete Beach! Enjoy stunning water views from the primary bedroom in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of St.
$299,000.00 ($264.37 / sqft )
420 64th Avenue 107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1131 sqft
- Approx. 4.28 acres
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Michelle Bishop
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Three Palms Pointe, a gated waterfront residential community on St. Pete Beach. You are just moments from St. Pete Beach, making it easy to soak up the sun and embrace the coastal lifestyle
$245,000.00 ($233.11 / sqft )
11661 Atlantic Boulevard 1034 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1051 sqft
- Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investor Opportunity! Rented until January 2027 to a great tenant.Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom in gated Palms Point of Coral Springs. Relax on your spacious balcony and enjoy the calming lake views.
$235,000.00 ($278.77 / sqft )
420 64th Avenue 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 843 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
- Contact Edna Goldberg
- DMCA Notice
Description
- St. Pete beach lifestyle | $10,000 seller credit | ground floor convenience. Stop waiting for the elevator! Experience the ultimate florida "lock and go" lifestyle at three palms pointe. Unit 101 offe
$2,850.00 ($2.27 / sqft )
11685 Atlantic Boulevard 1931 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1255 sqft
- Provided by Luxe Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo available for rentjust bring your toothbrush! This spacious, turnkey unit offers a comfortable layout and is ideally located just minutes from the Saw
- 1