Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Paradise%Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2051 Vista Del Sol Circle 201, LUTZ, FL 33558
$459,900.00 ($141.86 / sqft )

2051 Vista Del Sol Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881480
  2. Provided by EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jill Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful upgraded end unit 3 Bed/3 Bath home in the nudist/clothing optional community of Paradise Lakes with over 2700 sq ft of luxury living space. This lovely remodeled condo has neutral tile, woo
Active
Details for 21019 Sunpoint Way 102, LUTZ, FL 33558
$425,000.00 ($144.66 / sqft )

21019 Sunpoint Way 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2938 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686922
  2. Provided by LIST WITH 1 REALTY
  3. Contact Mark Borg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a famous nudist community. Popular hard to find ground floor unit with 2 outdoor covered patios for entertaining, lots of light in the living ro
Active
Details for 2015 Vista Del Sol Circle 108, LUTZ, FL 33558
$395,000.00 ($142.09 / sqft )

2015 Vista Del Sol Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2780 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457763
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Stephanie Montalvo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful corner unit with multiple water views & upgrades. Elevated, effortless living in one of Paradise Lakes most desirable locations. This three story corner residence captures tranquil pond view
Active
Details for 1859 Mazo Manor U6, LUTZ, FL 33558
$274,900.00 ($165.20 / sqft )

1859 Mazo Manor U6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881293
  2. Provided by EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jill Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 Bed/2 Full Bath condo with gorgeous water views located in the gated clothing optional community of Paradise Lakes. This lovely home features neutral colors and flooring, rough sawn pillar
Active
Details for 1761 Cupecoy Circle N-7, LUTZ, FL 33558
$269,690.00 ($182.72 / sqft )

1761 Cupecoy Circle N-7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1476 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496538
  2. Provided by COPELAND MORGAN LLC
  3. Contact Douglas Crenshaw
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is willing to do Rent to Own or Seller Financing to help you experience the ultimate in clothing optional living within the gated Paradise Lakes Nudist Community. This expansive, rarely availab
Active
Details for 1873 Mazo Manor T9, LUTZ, FL 33558
$268,900.00 ($161.60 / sqft )

1873 Mazo Manor T9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884572
  2. Provided by EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jill Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner financing available for this beautiful 2 bed/2 bath Islands condo located in the gated clothing optional community of Paradise Lakes. This townhouse style home has wood laminate throughout and s
Active
Details for 1873 Mazo Manor 5, LUTZ, FL 33558
$267,500.00 ($160.76 / sqft )

1873 Mazo Manor 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885501
  2. Provided by EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jill Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner financing available for this beautifully remodeled/updated 2 Bed/2 Bath condo in the gated nudist/clothing optional community of Paradise Lakes. The eat in kitchen features custom cabinets, gran
Active
Details for 1849 Abrico Drive K3, LUTZ, FL 33558
$249,999.00 ($192.31 / sqft )

1849 Abrico Drive K3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504139
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Sharanne Rothenbucher-Greer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1849 Abrico Drive, Unit K3, located in the highly sought after Paradise Lakes Resort, a clothing optional community in Lutz, Florida. This unique 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers flexib
Active
Details for 21146 Fountain View Lane 4303, LUTZ, FL 33558
$240,000.00 ($189.27 / sqft )

21146 Fountain View Lane 4303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883679
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact April Genter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the clothing optional community known as Paradise Lakes. Stylish upgraded 3rd floor 2B/2B condo with flexible lockout design. This floor plan enables the unit to function as either a full t
Active
Details for 1849 Abrico Drive K9, LUTZ, FL 33558
$239,900.00 ($162.53 / sqft )

1849 Abrico Drive K9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1476 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8380678
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Sharanne Rothenbucher-Greer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated condo in the sought after Paradise Lakes Resort, a premier clothing optional community. This spacious and thoughtfully designed home offers the perfect blend of com
Wade M. Berlin