Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Paradise%Lakes%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
$127,500.00 ($236.11 / sqft )
20853 Haulover Cove A8 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 540 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA
- Contact Laura Rivera PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the desirable gated nudist/clothing optional community of Paradise Lakes Condo in Lutz. Beautifully Remodeled and move in ready 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom with a loft located on 2nd floor. As yo
$122,900.00 ($227.59 / sqft )
20893 Haulover Cove 8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 540 sqft
- Provided by EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jill Reid
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Owner Financing Available for this furnished updated condo located in the gated nudist/clothing optional community of Paradise Lakes with neutral tile, laminate, and colors throughout. The kitchen fea
$99,000.00 ($252.55 / sqft )
2164 Vista Del Sol Circle 505 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 392 sqft
- Provided by EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jill Reid
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Owner may consider seller financing for this furnished ground level end unit studio condo located in the gated nudist/clothing optional community of Paradise Lakes. This turnkey unit has neutral tile/