Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Park%View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 966 La Costa Circle 1, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$199,900.00 ($209.32 / sqft )

966 La Costa Circle 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.08 acres
  1. MLSID: A4640593
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tom Palazzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now is the time for you to purchase this property that is so close to downtown, you could walk. Fine restaurants, the arts, theater, shopping, and the beautiful, award winning beaches are all minutes
Active
Listing Details for 120 Sparrow Drive 315, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$199,000.00 ($173.65 / sqft )

120 Sparrow Drive 315 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111559
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Professional Pictures Coming Soon** Located just across from Veterans Park, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Royal Palm Beach is a fantastic investment opportunity. With
Active
Details for 966 La Costa Circle 5, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$177,000.00 ($185.34 / sqft )

966 La Costa Circle 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665073
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Joey Lamielle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this cozy first floor condo in the highly sought after gated community of Parkview. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a smartly designed layout, this home is move in ready and filled wi
Active
Details for 2040 Willow Hammock Circle 301, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$174,900.00 ($135.27 / sqft )

2040 Willow Hammock Circle 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1293 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525893
  2. Provided by EXIT COMPASS REALTY
  3. Contact Debra Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WOW! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located on the 3rd floor, offering added privacy, peaceful pond views, and no overhead noise. An elevator
Active
Details for 912 La Costa Circle Unit 3, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$169,900.00 ($190.90 / sqft )

912 La Costa Circle Unit 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.08 acres
  1. MLSID: A4658764
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Kell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor alert! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in a gated Sarasota community is currently rented and offers excellent income potential. Located just 1 mile from downtown Sarasota, this well mai
Active
Details for 2060 Willow Hammock Circle 302, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$165,000.00 ($165.66 / sqft )

2060 Willow Hammock Circle 302 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 996 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7503646
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robbie Sifrit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to resort style living in this exceptional lake front 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the community of lake view ii at heritage lake park nestled in a quiet section of punta gorda with spectacular
Active
Details for 930 La Costa Circle 2, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$165,000.00 ($163.37 / sqft )

930 La Costa Circle 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684933
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Lisa Otte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. DISCOVER an exceptional value in Downtown Sarasota. Priced under $200,000, this second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in a quiet location of the co
Active
Details for 2180 Heron Lake Drive 308, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$155,900.00 ($120.57 / sqft )

2180 Heron Lake Drive 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1293 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522434
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Genevieve Ramachandran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained third floor condo in the sought after lakefront community of Deep Creek. Nestled in Building K, Unit 308 offers tranquil water views, peaceful surroundings, and
Active
Details for 2140 Heron Lake Drive 204, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$155,000.00 ($167.75 / sqft )

2140 Heron Lake Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7495097
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Kimberly Pennell-Graham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MASSIVE PRICE REDUCTION ON A BEAUTIFUL CONDO!!! WHY RENT? OWN FOR LESS! This COMPLETELY remodeled condo has new paint throughout. The floors and baseboards have all been replaced & the kitchen has all
Active
Details for 918 La Costa Circle 3, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$144,900.00 ($151.73 / sqft )

918 La Costa Circle 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683613
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Kell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell, this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo is conveniently located just half a mile from Downtown Sarasotas Main Street and only 4 miles to Lido Beach and St. Armands Circle. P
Wade M. Berlin