Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pearl
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph3, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$4,995,000.00 ($1,010.93 / sqft )

10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph3 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4941 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8307001
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. Coming in 2026. Brilliantly conceived and painstakingly designed to precision extravagance and detail.
Active
Details for 10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph2, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$4,900,000.00 ($991.70 / sqft )

10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph2 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4941 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8306933
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph1, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$4,800,000.00 ($971.46 / sqft )

10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph1 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4941 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8306679
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 200 Afton Square 11-102, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$179,000.00 ($134.99 / sqft )

200 Afton Square 11-102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367256
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
  3. Contact Kamlesh Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location! Location!.... Welcome to this cozy two bedroom two bath condo on the first / ground floor, with a large back porch. The porch isfenced in for privacy. In the gated community of oas
Active
Details for 200 Afton Square 108, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$175,000.00 ($131.98 / sqft )

200 Afton Square 108 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6294078
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carla Valero De Gimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is willing to give 6 months of HOA at closing**Fully Renovated 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo with Patio in Altamonte Springs! Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautifully remodeled con
Active
Details for 155 Pearl Lake Causeway 206, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$155,000.00 ($147.20 / sqft )

155 Pearl Lake Causeway 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1053 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396786
  2. Provided by OUTLET REALTY
  3. Contact Anthony Figueroa, Jr LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this gated community at 155 N Pearl Lake Causeway Unit 206, where serene lakefront living meets effortless modern comfortthis beautifully pos
Active
Details for 145 Pearl Lake Cswy  208, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$154,900.00 ($147.10 / sqft )

145 Pearl Lake Cswy 208 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1053 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381652
  2. Provided by SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Nicole Van Treese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover effortless Florida living at The Cove at Pearl Lake, a serene, gated, lakefront condominium community in the heart of Altamonte Springs. This well appointed second floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath re
Active
Details for 145 Pearl Lake Causeway 106, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$154,828.00 ($147.04 / sqft )

145 Pearl Lake Causeway 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1053 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376163
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Jadel Patterson, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *PRICED TO SELL* Welcome to The Cove at Pearl Lake, a peaceful, gated, lakefront condominium community nestled in the Altamonte Springs area. This 2 Bed, 2 Bath, FIRST FLOOR condo(NO STAIRS GOING TO O
Active
Details for 238 Afton Square 204, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$150,000.00 ($255.10 / sqft )

238 Afton Square 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 588 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6310452
  2. Provided by URBIS REAL ESTATE CORP.
  3. Contact Pablo Hoberman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY...currently leased... 1 Bedroom / 1 Bath. Second Floor unit with patio and patio storage closet. Unit has updated cabinets in kitchen and bathroom. Granite Counter tops, c
Active
Details for 185 Pearl Lake Causeway 214, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$149,900.00 ($142.36 / sqft )

185 Pearl Lake Causeway 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1053 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142342
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Alena Nicole Kolyadchik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is motivated and pays 3 (three) months of hoa for the buyer! Best value in the cove at pearl lake! Priced to sell! Lakefront community condo in a prime location! This is your opportunity to get
Wade M. Berlin