Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Pipers%Landing%Garden%Apartments%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$179,000.00 ($94.21 / sqft )
4680 Parkgate Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1900 sqft
- Provided by Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Affordable luxury living in Pipers Landing Yacht & Country Club. Welcome to your slice of paradise. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, value, and resort style living. Br
- 1