Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Plantation%Point%A%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$274,000.00 ($210.77 / sqft )
41 Magnolia Drive S S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully fully furnished updated condo offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and maintenance free living. This move in ready home has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout,
$269,900.00 ($207.62 / sqft )
1 Magnolia Drive S S More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by Engel & Volkers St Augustine
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Corner condominium with peaceful pond views in the desirable Plantation Bay community. Private entrance opens to a spacious family room with new flooring throughout. Enjoy a wraparound screened porch
- 1