Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Plaza%East%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4300 Ocean Boulevard 7h, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,099,999.00 ($541.87 / sqft )

4300 Ocean Boulevard 7h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011742
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience over 2,000 square feet of direct oceanfront living in this beautifully renovated corner residence at Plaza East. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a bright, open layout with a semi priva
Active
Details for 4300 Ocean Boulevard 15c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$835,000.00 ($575.86 / sqft )

4300 Ocean Boulevard 15c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160924
  2. Provided by Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best Stack in the building CENTER ocean views with no obstructions and intracoastal views from the bedrooms. This 2 bed, 2 bath residence at Plaza East Condominium offers direct, center line ocean v
Active
Details for 4300 Ocean Boulevard 9g, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$815,000.00 ($435.83 / sqft )

4300 Ocean Boulevard 9g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1870 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11056380
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing potential with this huge 2 bedroom unit boasting ocean and city views. Includes beautifully updated kitchen and bath rooms. With 1870 sq ft of living space you can create your dream home. P
Active
Details for 4300 Ocean Boulevard 14g, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$799,999.00 ($427.81 / sqft )

4300 Ocean Boulevard 14g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1870 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556598
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breath taking ocean & Intracoastal views from this 1870n sq foot 2/2 coastal retreat. 2 Lrg private balconies w/ impact glass. Perfect for enjoying sunrise & sunset. Distinctive details include wood c
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 14, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$345,000.00 ($403.51 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 855 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8342606
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Duato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just reduce!. Tucked away in the serene neighborhood between the active life of Gulf Blvd and the gorgeous sunsets of Upham Beach lies the Sunset Plaza East Building with only 14 units, designed for t
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 12, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$279,000.00 ($452.19 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492638
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John Suleiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buy now or rent to own! (aka lease purchase). You can move in today and not purchase nor close for a year! Just put a small deposit down today, move in tomorrow and pay the seller in one year! A uniqu
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 5, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$249,000.00 ($404.88 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466431
  2. Provided by CLARKE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Garces
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo just one block from stunning Sunset beach. This light filled condo features a spacious open layout connecting the kitchen, d
Active
Details for 680 71st Avenue 11, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$245,000.00 ($398.37 / sqft )

680 71st Avenue 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437943
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John Suleiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Very Motivated Seller. Will consider all offers. Now, is your best opportunity to buy this most desirable great value Beach condo, before prices go back up! Renovated spaces. J
Wade M. Berlin