Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Plaza%View
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$165,000.00 ($142.73 / sqft )
3100 Harbor Boulevard 312 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1156 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by RELIABLE FLORIDA REALTY CONSULTANTS
- Contact Michael Boothby
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Check out this newly renovated condo at the Plaza View Condominiums! This 2 bedroom, 1 1/2 has a brand new kitchen, LVP flooring, and a view of the community pool and canal. Just minutes from the harb
$115,000.00 ($85.44 / sqft )
3126 Harbor Boulevard 5b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1346 sqft
- Provided by ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Ryan Steck
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this charming second floor condo in Port Charlotte, offering direct water views and the huge benefit of an X Flood Zonesaving you on costly flood insurance! This condo has a spacious primary
$99,000.00 ($119.42 / sqft )
3116 Harbor Boulevard 1b More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 829 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM PCS
- Contact Kris White
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seller will pay the assessment at closing. Welcome to your new home in the heart of Port Charlotte! Opportunities like this dont come around often! This recently renovated corner end unit offers 1 spa
$81,000.00 ($97.24 / sqft )
3100 Harbor Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 833 sqft
- Provided by POOLE REALTY GROUP, LLC
- Contact Leslie Poole
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOVE IN READY and affordable 2nd floor condo in the heart of the medical district in Port Charlotte. This well maintained 1 bedroom condo has plenty of space to add a pull out couch or a privacy scr
$78,900.00 ($93.82 / sqft )
3100 Harbor Boulevard 108 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 841 sqft
- Provided by POOLE REALTY GROUP, LLC
- Contact Leslie Poole
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FIRST FLOOR unit at The Plaza View. A LARGE one bedroom, 1 bath unit with a bonus room has been freshly painted and new laminate flooring one year ago. The unit comes with a dedicated parking space a
- 1