Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pointe%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 800 Collany Road 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$2,994,999.00 ($1,013.54 / sqft )

800 Collany Road 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2955 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363055
  2. Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Corey Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at Sunset Pointe on Tierra Verde. Situated in one of the areas most exclusive gated waterfront communities, this 2,800+
Active
Details for 309 Ocean Avenue 306, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,610,000.00 ($586.74 / sqft )

309 Ocean Avenue 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2744 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149798
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the charm and spaciousness of this uniquely designed Key West style condominium, thoughtfully laid out to feel like a sprawling 2700 SF single family home. Perched to capture breathtaking p
Active
Details for 314 Inlet Way 101, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$1,495,000.00 ($882.53 / sqft )

314 Inlet Way 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015504
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in Palm Beach Shores with beautiful views of the Palm Beach Inlet and Atlantic Ocean. This light and airy property offers a comfortable layout, perfec
Active
Details for 555 Gulf Way 7n, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,399,999.00 ($1,044.78 / sqft )

555 Gulf Way 7n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8348974
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Donna Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Delight in the epitome of beachfront luxury with this enchanting penthouse condo at 555 Gulf Way, 7N, St Pete Beach, FL 33706. Envision leisurely mornings visibly awash with vast ocean views stretchin
Active
Details for 314 Inlet Way 103, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$1,300,000.00 ($763.81 / sqft )

314 Inlet Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153266
  2. Provided by Florida Homes & Condominiums
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. On the Inlet with Direct Southern views of the Palm Beach Inlet and the Atlantic Ocean. Updated 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths condominium has much to offer Easy to Show
Active
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 501, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,150,000.00 ($811.57 / sqft )

1801 Flagler Drive 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1417 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013463
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Waterfront Condo, No Expense Spared Custom Luxury Build by Ferguson Home Build Experience elevated living in this meticulously upgraded, one of a kind residence where every detail has
Active
Details for 1903 Bay Road 206, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$950,000.00 ($558.82 / sqft )

1903 Bay Road 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022136
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautiful waterfront location in an updated 3 bedroom 2 bathroom unit. The second floor location gives super views of the Indian River Lagoon southwest exposure. The Pointes condominium is part
Active
Details for 2880 14th St Causeway 413, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$899,000.00 ($447.93 / sqft )

2880 14th St Causeway 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2007 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016036
  2. Provided by Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The most amazing 3 bed corner unit with great water views in what is probably the best value building in town... Financially sound.. Low h. O. A. .... No assessments...... Unit is totally updated boa
Active
Details for 19236 Gulf Boulevard 104, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$849,999.00 ($653.85 / sqft )

19236 Gulf Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462179
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Garren Blouin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare investor opportunity: direct gulf front with no minimum rental period! Secure your piece of the gulf coast in this high velocity, income producing corner unit at "the pointe. " this completely re
Active
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 901, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$849,000.00 ($636.43 / sqft )

1801 Flagler Drive 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1334 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012044
  2. Provided by R&R Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true penthouse living in one of West Palm Beach's most coveted waterfront communities. This exceptional residence at Flagler Pointe is one of only two penthouse level units with a direct, s
Wade M. Berlin