Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pompano%Beach%Club%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 140 28th Avenue 502, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$720,000.00 ($723.62 / sqft )

140 28th Avenue 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 995 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027582
  2. Provided by Perron Realty Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PYBC is located directly on the Intracoastal. Boaters welcome. The condo 502 offers you spectacular views of the Intracoastal and much more. Located next door to the famous "Houston" Restaurant of Po
Active
Details for 101 Briny Avenue 401, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$535,000.00 ($465.22 / sqft )

101 Briny Avenue 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028283
  2. Provided by Soaring Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury beachfront living meets incredible investment opportunity! Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA condo with private beach club membership, impact windows, brand new A/C, elegant 36" tile throughout, cu
Active
Details for 111 Briny Avenue 1011, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$450,000.00 ($450.00 / sqft )

111 Briny Avenue 1011 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011026
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its best in this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit filled with natural light. Enjoy city, intracoastal, and ocean views with an open concept layout and upd
Active
Details for 111 Briny Avenue 1909, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$389,000.00

111 Briny Avenue 1909 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550613
  2. Provided by Complete Realty Services, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to enjoy beachside living in this nicely kept two bedroom, two bath convertible condominium featuring a flexible layout offering versatile living space. This unit shows nicely and of
Active
Details for 101 Briny Avenue 906, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$349,900.00 ($520.69 / sqft )

101 Briny Avenue 906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 672 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022917
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy beachfront living and a beautiful ocean view in this lovely updated 1 bedroom 1 bath condo in the heart of Pompano Beach on the new "Millionaire's Mile". Kitchen has a tray ceiling, granite cou
Active
Details for 111 Briny Avenue 5-10, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$339,000.00

111 Briny Avenue 5-10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10549997
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTOR FRIENDLY DAY ONE! Ideally located within walking distance to the newly renovated Pompano Beach Pier, beachfront restaurants and shopping. Don't miss out on this investor friendly well maintai
Active
Details for 101 Briny Avenue 409, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$310,000.00 ($420.05 / sqft )

101 Briny Avenue 409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 738 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013861
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy beach living at an affordable price! Located in the heart of Pompano Beach, on the new "Millionaire's Mile" this one bedroom one bath condo has an updated kitchen and bath, newer A/C unit, is ti
Active
Details for 111 Briny Avenue 26-11, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$4,500.00 ($4.50 / sqft )

111 Briny Avenue 26-11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019894
  2. Provided by Armen Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. north west corner. fully furnished condo. available for next season. view of the ocean, clubhouse, city and intracoastal. easy to show. no pets and no smoking. assigned garage parking space gated. 24
Active
Details for 111 Briny Avenue 711, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$4,200.00 ($4.20 / sqft )

111 Briny Avenue 711 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545955
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner would consider a 2 month lease minimum. Resort style living, million dollar rec center with two pools, a sauna, a coffee shop, gym, bbq grills, lounge/ bottle club. Cable and internet included.
Active
Details for 111 Briny Avenue 1214, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$3,500.00

111 Briny Avenue 1214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10515759
  2. Provided by Sera Martell Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You'll really enjoy this bright, SW corner 2BR/2BA condo unit w/obstructed gorgeous SE ocean views, the City, stunning sunsets in the west & the Atlantic Ave bridge and just steps to the beach. Feat
Wade M. Berlin