Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Presidential%Golfview%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1750 Congress Avenue 406, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$137,000.00 ($190.28 / sqft )

1750 Congress Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025356
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely nicely kept condo unit with 1 bed and 1.5 baths. Freshly painted. All laminate floors, spacious bathroom and bedroom with walk in closet and neutral colors throughout. Located just across new P
Active
Details for 1750 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,860.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

1750 Congress Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010070
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely nicely kept freshly painted 2/2 condo with Balcony overlooking gardens. All tile/laminate floors, spacious bathroom and bedroom with walk in closet and neutral colors throughout. Excellent loca
Active
Details for 1700 Congress Avenue 206, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,800.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

1700 Congress Avenue 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028075
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully fully renovated 2nd floor condo featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms. This bright and inviting residence offers brand new decorative laminate flooring throughout the bedroo
Active
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,700.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

1900 Congress Avenue 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025594
  2. Provided by Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium in Presidential Golfview, centrally located in West Palm Beach. This light and inviting residence has been completely repainted and features a brand new k
Active
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,540.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

1900 Congress Avenue 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025351
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
$1,540.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

1750 Congress Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010862
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1950 Congress Avenue 404, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,500.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

1950 Congress Avenue 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024650
  2. Provided by The RMG Team
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 4th Floor Condo for Rent! Step into this bright and airy residence, filled with natural light and featuring sleek tile flooring throughout. Ideally situated in the heart of West Palm Beach, t
Active
Details for 1720 Congress Avenue 402, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,500.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

1720 Congress Avenue 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027996
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained and light filled 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in Presidential Golfview. Enjoy abundant natural light and Carpet flooring throughout, creating a cozy and comfortab
Active
Details for 1720 Congress Avenue 406, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,490.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

1720 Congress Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010780
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin