Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Pritchard%Island
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$220,000.00 ($167.68 / sqft )
928 Pritchard Island Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1312 sqft
- Provided by REALTRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ENJOY WATERFRONT LIVING in this two story maintenance free home which features an open floorplan with updated bathrooms and kitchen. Just step out on your lanai and enjoy the view every day! The kitch
- 1