Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Quail%Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11290 Quail Covey Road Green Hero, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$760,000.00 ($388.15 / sqft )

11290 Quail Covey Road Green Hero Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144008
  2. Provided by The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely renovated 3BR/2BA first floor condo with stunning golf course views! This modern residence features full impact glass, an open concept kitchen with designer color cabinetry, sleek countert
Active
Details for 3637 Quail Ridge Drive Bobwhite A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$750,000.00 ($383.04 / sqft )

3637 Quail Ridge Drive Bobwhite A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163403
  2. Provided by The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom plus den residence, ideally positioned on the 2nd floor to capture sweeping lake & golf views of 17S located in the Bobwhite A area of Quail Ridge. This completely ren
Active
Details for 3944 Quail Ridge Dr Drive N Egret, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$740,000.00 ($377.94 / sqft )

3944 Quail Ridge Dr Drive N Egret Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012664
  2. Provided by The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the desirable Egret section of Quail Ridge offering tranquil golf course views. This light filled home showcases tile flooring throughout,
Active
Details for 10111 Quail Covey Road Hibiscus N, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$695,000.00 ($400.12 / sqft )

10111 Quail Covey Road Hibiscus N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124460
  2. Provided by The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning golf course views from this completely, beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor residence, offering a serene private club setting. The spacious floor plan features an open kit
Active
Details for 3693 Quail Ridge Drive Bobwhite B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$674,000.00 ($344.23 / sqft )

3693 Quail Ridge Drive Bobwhite B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154388
  2. Provided by The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable 1st floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with tranquil golf, garden, & pool views. Completely renovated down to the studs new plumbing, electrical, walls, flooring, and custom solid wood millw
Active
Details for 3667 Quail Ridge Drive N Bobwhite B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$655,000.00 ($377.09 / sqft )

3667 Quail Ridge Drive N Bobwhite B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166694
  2. Provided by The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take in stunning sunsets & serene fairway & lake views from your private vantage point. A perfect opportunity to enjoy low maintenance living in a picturesque golf course setting! Beautifully renovate
Active
Details for 3954 Quail Ridge Drive N Egret, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$649,000.00 ($373.63 / sqft )

3954 Quail Ridge Drive N Egret Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154743
  2. Provided by The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant, completely renovated ground floor residence located in the desirable Egret area of Quail Ridge. An open front patio with sliding glass doors creates seamless indoor outdoor living. Impact gla
Active
Details for 3649 Quail Ridge Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$645,000.00 ($371.33 / sqft )

3649 Quail Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000910
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This light and bright southeast facing first floor end unit features and open concept kitchen, a private den, 2 large bedrooms and 2 baths. All updated with impeccable style. Enjoy garden and golf c
Active
Details for 10157 Quail Covey Road Hibiscus N, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$630,000.00 ($362.69 / sqft )

10157 Quail Covey Road Hibiscus N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154933
  2. Provided by The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence set on the second floor with wraparound golf course views in the beautiful Hibiscus area of Quail Ridge. The open floor plan is enhanced by wood look
Active
Details for 3656 Quail Ridge Drive Green Hero, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$625,000.00 ($319.20 / sqft )

3656 Quail Ridge Drive Green Hero Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134138
  2. Provided by The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condominium offering peaceful pond views from a private terrace with electric screens. This thoughtfully redesigned residence features wood floorin
Wade M. Berlin