Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ramblewood%East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4269 89th Avenue 106, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$175,000.00

4269 89th Avenue 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10549689
  2. Provided by Lewis Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers 850 sq. ft. of living space and is ideally located in the heart of Coral Springs. Just steps away from the vibrant downtown area, you'll enjoy easy access
Active
Details for 4148 90th Avenue 201, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$165,000.00 ($154.21 / sqft )

4148 90th Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009560
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! Light and bright 2/2 very well maintained 2nd floor corner condo in the heart of Coral Springs at Ramblewood East. Enjoy screened patio and the convenience of an in unit washer/dryer. Co
Active
Details for 4278 89th Avenue 204, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$160,000.00 ($149.53 / sqft )

4278 89th Avenue 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016521
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable all ages community of Ramblewood. This well maintained unit features tile flooring throughout, generously sized bedrooms, and updated bath
Active
Details for 4125 88th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$159,000.00 ($146.54 / sqft )

4125 88th Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026617
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and modern condo in Ramblewood East, Coral Springs! This open plan home features sleek tile flooring, updated kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and custom cabinetr
Active
Details for 4116 88th Avenue 201, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$109,999.00 ($135.80 / sqft )

4116 88th Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017150
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very nice and clean 1 bed, 1 bath corner unit on the second floor in the best building as it is located on the farthest NE corner of the complex with a lot a privacy as there aren't any other building
Active
Details for 4137 88th Avenue 102, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,200.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

4137 88th Avenue 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018052
  2. Provided by My Realty Group, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Spacious and well maintained rental in the heart of Coral Springs! This inviting first floor unit offers a comfortable layout with generous living and dining areas, abundan
Active
Details for 4147 90th Avenue 207, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,875.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

4147 90th Avenue 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017110
  2. Provided by Real Estate II Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, two bedroom condo ideally located in an all ages community. Updated kitchen, updated bathroom, tile floors. Washer dryer in the unit. Large, screened balcony also with tile floor. Complex h
Active
Details for 4129 88th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,850.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

4129 88th Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166223
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4279 89th Avenue 106, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,850.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

4279 89th Avenue 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018816
  2. Provided by Avanti Way Premiere
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully modernized 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in Coral Springs, where comfort meets lifestyle. Step inside and experience a fresh, updated interior designed for easy livi
Active
Details for 4167 90th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,800.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

4167 90th Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021060
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and refreshed 2BR/1BA corner unit. Updates include: New luxury vinyl flooring, recessed lighting, modern updated bathroom, freshly painted throughout. Nice sized bedrooms. Full impact windows
Wade M. Berlin