Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Reef%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 103n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,250,000.00 ($1,058.82 / sqft )

2275 Ocean Boulevard 103n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2125 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014806
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular, fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium with private cabana in the boutique oceanfront building, The Reef. Features include imported Dutch oak flooring, custom cabinetry, top ti
Active
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,195,000.00 ($854.75 / sqft )

2275 Ocean Boulevard 305n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156520
  2. Provided by Acquire Palm Beach LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning oceanfront corner unit at The Reef, a landmarked architectural jewel designed by Gene Lawrence. This completely renovated 1,868 sq/ft 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom plus den apartment is a modern ta
Active
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 307n & C10, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,995,000.00 ($1,236.06 / sqft )

2275 Ocean Boulevard 307n & C10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161516
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely renovated, this two bedroom, two bath residence captures sweeping ocean vistas from both bedrooms and the fun filled living room. Every detail has been thoughtfully reimagined with except
Active
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 307a, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,525,000.00 ($944.86 / sqft )

2275 Ocean Boulevard 307a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164487
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated North facing 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath residence at The Reef with views of Phipps Ocean Park. Stunning, historically designated Gene Lawrence building circa 1974. Residents enjoy direct beach access,
Active
Details for 4670 A1a S 2101, St Augustine, FL 32080
$750,000.00

4670 A1a S 2101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 256778
  2. Provided by The Newcomer Group
  3. 904-599-5633
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4670 A1a S 2411, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32080
$699,000.00 ($647.22 / sqft )

4670 A1a S 2411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315884
  2. Provided by LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
  3. Contact Karen Lindsey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy coastal living with serene pool and ocean views in this beautifully remodeled condo at the desirable Colony Reef Club. This residence has been thoughtfully updated throughout and features new lu
Active
Details for 6609 Thomas Drive 304, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$679,900.00 ($476.45 / sqft )

6609 Thomas Drive 304 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788804
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your fully renovated, high income producing, beachfront escape in the highly sought after Coral Reef Condominiums. Located on the ideal 3rd floor, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath
Active
Details for 4670 A1a S  1112, St Augustine, FL 32080
$665,000.00

4670 A1a S 1112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 261209
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Associates
  3. 904-471-3400
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3051 Ocean Boulevard 2050, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$550,000.00 ($454.92 / sqft )

3051 Ocean Boulevard 2050 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022298
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy coastal living in this newly renovated ocean view condo at Boca Reef. Located directly across from the beach, this 2 bed, 2 bath residence offers an open layout and prime A1A location between do
Active
Details for 4175 Atlantic Avenue 508, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$450,000.00 ($450.00 / sqft )

4175 Atlantic Avenue 508 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6271454
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Michele Holland, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal living at its finest in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath top floor condo. Castle Reef is a highly desirable ocean front community with direct access to a world class no drive beach. Ov
Wade M. Berlin