Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Regency%West%Apts%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5575 Gulf Boulevard 238, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$360,000.00 ($266.67 / sqft )

5575 Gulf Boulevard 238 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.84 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8437274
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Mike Wheaton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of waterfront living at Regency West on St Pete Beach! Enjoy expansive water views from the moment you walk through the door. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 1,350
Active
Details for 5575 Gulf Boulevard 225, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$350,000.00 ($255.47 / sqft )

5575 Gulf Boulevard 225 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496322
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Haley Schneider
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Florida living in this beautifully updated corner unit condo at Regency West. Perfectly positioned directly on the intracoastal waterway and just a 0.3 mile stroll (approx. 6 mi
Active
Details for 5555 Gulf Boulevard 215, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$340,000.00 ($296.94 / sqft )

5555 Gulf Boulevard 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.87 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491974
  2. Provided by COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  3. Contact Evert Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this wonderful waterfront condominium located just steps from the white sands of St. Pete Beach! This second floor unit has fantastic, long range water views which can be admired through th
Active
Details for 5555 Gulf Boulevard 402, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$330,000.00 ($1,320.00 / sqft )

5555 Gulf Boulevard 402 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504180
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Carla Arthur
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect slice of paradise in St. Pete Beach! Located at 5555 Gulf Blvd, this top floor two bedroom, two bath condo is all about easy coastal living, sunshine, and laid back beach vibes
Active
Details for 5575 Gulf Boulevard 424, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$302,623.00 ($224.17 / sqft )

5575 Gulf Boulevard 424 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8448535
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Diana Sames
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A delightful 4TH Floor 2BD 2BA 1350 sq ft with NO Land Lease and a CARPORT. Just steps to the shores of St Pete Beach, close to unit 424. (No Landlease) It has 1350 SQ FT and includes a large Florida
Active
Details for 5575 Gulf Boulevard 323, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$299,000.00 ($221.48 / sqft )

5575 Gulf Boulevard 323 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454726
  2. Provided by HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Schnyders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of coastal living at Regency West, a vibrant waterfront community in the heart of St. Pete Beach. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the bayfront tranquili
Active
Details for 5555 Gulf Boulevard 312, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$230,000.00 ($200.87 / sqft )

5555 Gulf Boulevard 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339191
  2. Provided by FLORIDA RESORT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Denise Assersohn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW LOWER PRICE......fantastic opportunity to purchase a unit with a canal view in this fabulous location in St Pete Beach. The unit is vacant and is priced to allow for the new owner to make it their
Wade M. Berlin