Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Registrymichigan%Park%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5550 Michigan Street 2114, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$220,000.00 ($208.73 / sqft )

5550 Michigan Street 2114 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.85 acres
  1. MLSID: O6376306
  2. Provided by BRICKELL REALTY GROUP INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Alva Ricci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor opportunity! Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo located in the desirable Registry at Michigan Park community in Orlando.l. AC 2 years old. ?5 miles from FULL SAIL
Active
Listing Details for 5550 Michigan Street 2207, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$209,000.00 ($198.29 / sqft )

5550 Michigan Street 2207 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.87 acres
  1. MLSID: O6380735
  2. Provided by HONEST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Kevin Song
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Registry at Michigan Park Condominium offers resort style living, live in convenient luxury at this maintenance free gated community. Unit is 2 bed 2 bath with brand new AC system. Amenities inclu
Active
Details for 5550 Michigan Street 1306, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$207,000.00 ($183.19 / sqft )

5550 Michigan Street 1306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.85 acres
  1. MLSID: O6331767
  2. Provided by HONEST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Kevin Song
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Registry at Michigan Park Condominium offers resort style living, live in convenient luxury at this maintenance free gated community. Unit is 2 bed 1 bath with brand new AC system. Amenities inclu
Active
Details for 5550 Michigan Street 2112, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$199,900.00 ($180.58 / sqft )

5550 Michigan Street 2112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1107 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.85 acres
  1. MLSID: O6393029
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Daniela Bou Mansour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this condominium located in the established Registry at Michigan community. This residence features a bright and functional layout, a well equipped kitchen with a breakfast bar, a private b
Active
Details for 5550 Michigan Street 3306, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$194,000.00 ($171.68 / sqft )

5550 Michigan Street 3306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.87 acres
  1. MLSID: O6383321
  2. Provided by ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Lindsey Hahn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Registry, a resort style condominium community in the heart of Orlando! Ideally located just minutes from Downtown Orlando, the SoDo District, and Curry Ford West, this prime location a
Wade M. Berlin