Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like River%Strand%Grand%Estuary%V
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8205 Grand Estuary Trail 208, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$289,990.00 ($207.73 / sqft )

8205 Grand Estuary Trail 208 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1396 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4663075
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Perfetto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PERFECT LOCATION, GOLF DEEDED, NEWER A/C, TURNKEY AND FURNISHED. This property has it ALL. Experience refined Florida living with this highly sought after Colonnade Modelthe largest condo design in Ri
Active
Details for 7911 Grand Estuary Trail 104, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$289,000.00 ($234.39 / sqft )

7911 Grand Estuary Trail 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366187
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Sarah Wampler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Premier River Strand Golf & Country Club Lifestyle Awaits! Welcome to this absolutely stunning, move in ready, TURNKEY (all furnishings included!) ground floor condo, perfectly positioned to offe
Active
Details for 7705 Grand Estuary Trail 206, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$285,000.00 ($226.19 / sqft )

7705 Grand Estuary Trail 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679028
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Chris Oleson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED | TURNKEY | STUNNING LAKE & GOLF VIEWS | RESORT LIFESTYLE Wake up to breathtaking lake, preserve, and fairway views from this beautifully updated terrace condominium in the
Active
Details for 7705 Grand Estuary Trail 102, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$255,000.00 ($202.38 / sqft )

7705 Grand Estuary Trail 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676435
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Gina Serena, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PANORAMIC GOLFCOURSE PARADISE! Hands down one of the best panoramic golfcourse views in River Strand Golf & Country Club! Views here are priceless! Enjoy absolutely gorgeous lake and golfcourse views
Active
Details for 8205 Grand Estuary Trail 404, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$230,000.00 ($186.54 / sqft )

8205 Grand Estuary Trail 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4662187
  2. Provided by NETWORK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Shawn Peacher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **major price adjustment 02/27/2026** welcome to river strand golf & country club! What an excellent opportunity to own a fully furnished/turnkey top floor unit in the gated golf community of river
Wade M. Berlin