Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Rosewood%Gardens%A%Condonminiu
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$128,000.00 ($182.34 / sqft )
2800 113th Avenue B4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 702 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
- Contact Anna Bipat
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the convenience of modern living in this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering approximately 720 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in an unbeatable Tampa location. Convenie
$105,000.00 ($126.20 / sqft )
2800 113th Avenue B1204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 832 sqft
- Provided by VESTA REALTY LLC
- Contact Dirimo Chourio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the pinnacle of refined living in this two bedroom residence. Nestled within an elite gated community, this luminous condo merges modern sophistication with unrivaled comfort. The Unit: Fea
- 1