Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Royal%Arms%Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,575.00 ($2.63 / sqft )
2909 Middle River Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 600 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Excellent 1 bedroom 1 bath condo East of US1 just south of Oakland Park Blvd in the Coral Ridge . Updated Kitchen and Bath. Freshly painted. Impact windows and doors. Central AC. All new ceiling fans
- 1