Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Royal%Coast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 4d, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$650,000.00 ($511.81 / sqft )

2000 Ocean Boulevard 4d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138067
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the charming town of Lauderdale by the Sea just two tenths of a mile north of Fort Lauderdale and one mile south of Pompano Beach this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers breathtaking,
Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard Lf, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$559,000.00

2000 Ocean Boulevard Lf Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556462
  2. Provided by Soaring Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY to own one of the most desirable units in the building! This beautifully maintained HUGE 2bed/2bath beachfront condo offers stunning VIEWS and is located in prime location. The spacio
Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 7j, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$539,000.00

2000 Ocean Boulevard 7j Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10491113
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious, newly renovated, 2 bed/2bath apt, located in prestigious Lauderdale by The Sea has magnificent SE facing ocean views, panoramic views of the city, lush foliage, & the skyline of downtow
Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 4a, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$539,000.00 ($396.32 / sqft )

2000 Ocean Boulevard 4a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015563
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Estate Sale! This model is the 2nd largest unit in building. New impact windows, new carpet, new electric panel and outlets, new HWH, newer air unit, fresh paint, Great views of the ocean. Bring all
Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 2l, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$449,000.00 ($320.71 / sqft )

2000 Ocean Boulevard 2l Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003675
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's Internation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sweeping ocean views from this impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the heart of Lauderdale By The Sea. Spanning 1,400 square feet, the home features impact windows througho
Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 3b, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$439,000.00 ($378.45 / sqft )

2000 Ocean Boulevard 3b Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014962
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity is Knocking!! The beach lifestyle is calling your name! Hurry to the lowest price 2 bedroom in the Royal Coast on the East Side A1A in beautiful Lauderdale by the Sea. Close to many great
Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 2p, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$3,400.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

2000 Ocean Boulevard 2p Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556591
  2. Provided by Miranda Executive Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! Stunning 1 Bed, 1.5 Bath Condo with Beach Access Newly Remodeled!Welcome to your private beach retreat in the heart of Lauderdale by the Sea! This newly remodeled 1 bedroom, 1.5 ba
Wade M. Berlin