Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Sand%Pebbles
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$629,000.00 ($498.81 / sqft )
80450 Overseas Highway 204 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1261 sqft
- Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
- Contact Eric M. Rizzo
- (305) 712-8888
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Sand Pebbles Islamorada's Hidden Gem. Located in the heart of the Village of Islamorada, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at the boutique community of Sand Pebbles offers the qu
$585,000.00 ($448.96 / sqft )
80450 Overseas Highway Apt 106 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1303 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate -
- Contact The Lindback Team
- (305) 664-4444
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Set in the very center of Islamorada's vibrant island community, this 2BD/2.5BA townhouse style condo in Sand Pebbles offers privacy, comfort, and convenience. The ground level features two spacious e
$385,000.00 ($363.89 / sqft )
504 Fillmore Avenue B8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1058 sqft
- Approx. 1.48 acres
- Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
- Contact Janice Cullity
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming Cape Canaveral! Ocean Front Complex! Direct beach access! Updated super cute fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2nd floor unit with Ocean View. Features rare 1 car garage, wood look ti
- 1