Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Savannah%s%Condominium%Section%1%Phase%1%H
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$189,900.00 ($119.58 / sqft )
1740 Sanderling Lane 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1588 sqft
- Provided by Southern Key Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit offering comfort, style, and abundant storage throughout. Step into a spacious covered and screened patio, perfect for relaxing with your morning coffe
$179,900.00 ($128.87 / sqft )
1726 Royal Tern Lane 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1396 sqft
- Provided by Hoge Realty Co
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy lakefront living in the desirable Savannahs Condominiums of Fort Pierce. This unit is a beautifully upgraded 1 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with loft which offers flexibility for your lifestyle a
$173,000.00 ($133.49 / sqft )
1707 Dovetail Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1296 sqft
- Provided by Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Description
- No Age Restrictions. Completely Renovated End Unit Condo Move in Ready...Beautifully updated offers modern comfort...Featuring spacious open living and dining area that leads to enclosed porch/sunroo
$159,900.00 ($105.61 / sqft )
1720 Sanderling Lane Unit 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1514 sqft
- Provided by Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready with a loftrare find in Savannahs Condominiums! Welcome to 1720 W Sanderling Lane, Unit 3a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a versatile loft, perfect for a home office, gues
$149,000.00 ($106.89 / sqft )
1743 Royal Tern Lane 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1394 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in the desirable Savannah's Condominium community in Fort Pierce. Offering 1,226 square feet of living space, this home features a functiona
- 1