Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Seabridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3170 Ocean Shore Boulevard 103, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$375,000.00

3170 Ocean Shore Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1212535
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the few 3 bedroom units in beachside Ormond that offers a beautiful, direct ocean view right from your front door! This first floor unit needs no stairs or elevators for access! Don't miss a
Active
Details for 3170 Ocean Shore Boulevard 103, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$375,000.00 ($288.46 / sqft )

3170 Ocean Shore Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC309207
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Dawn Larsen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the few 3 bedroom units in beachside Ormond that offers a beautiful, direct ocean view right from your front door! This first floor unit needs no stairs or elevators for access! Don't miss a un
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5020, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$325,000.00 ($352.11 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5020 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 923 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.51 acres
  1. MLSID: FC315075
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Brady Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the best of both worldsstunning sunrise views over the ocean and spectacular sunsets across the Intra
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5040, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$319,900.00 ($319.90 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5040 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223236
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal living at its finest in this sought after Ormond by the Sea community, Seabridge Condominiums. This fully furnished 5th floor 2BR/2BA residence showcases stunning direct Atlantic Ocea
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5040, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$319,900.00 ($319.90 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5040 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316436
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Matthew Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3180 Ocean Shore Boulevard 407, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$299,900.00 ($305.09 / sqft )

3180 Ocean Shore Boulevard 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 983 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383648
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Shelby Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to direct Atlantic Ocean views and fall asleep to the sound of the waves in this fully furnished oceanfront condo at Seabridge North in Ormond Beach. Located on the fourth floor, this beautifu
Active
Details for 3170 Ocean Shore Boulevard 305, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$288,000.00 ($328.77 / sqft )

3170 Ocean Shore Boulevard 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 876 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.74 acres
  1. MLSID: FC302355
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Brittany DuPont
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful turnkey 3rd floor ocean view condo in Seabridge North. Brand new AC installed July 2024!!! This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom fully furnished unit has stunning views of the Atlantic Ocean.
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 101, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$269,000.00 ($269.00 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.51 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505115
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Laina Huguley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to the rhythm of the ocean at 3100 Ocean Shore Blvd. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground level end unit offers 1,000 square feet of coastal living in sought after Ormond by the Sea. The open floorpl
Active
Details for 3180 Ocean Shore Boulevard 311, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$259,900.00 ($296.69 / sqft )

3180 Ocean Shore Boulevard 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 876 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.74 acres
  1. MLSID: O6394353
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Will LaValle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First time ever offeredoriginal owner, fully renovated, and available NOW! Welcome to Unit 311 at Seabridge North, where coastal living meets true convenience. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$250,000.00 ($285.39 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 876 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.74 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1082229
  2. Provided by LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Hayley Vezza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is motivated and willing to consider all reasonable offers! Credit toward kitchen remodel available! Try before you buy? Long term rental also available! Enjoy breathtaking ocean views from you
Wade M. Berlin