Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Seaview%Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4516 Seagull Drive 902, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$399,900.00 ($251.67 / sqft )

4516 Seagull Drive 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1589 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883893
  2. Provided by SAILWINDS REALTY
  3. Contact William Labbancz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pasco countys highest penthouse condo with an awesome view! This move in ready, partially furnished & maintenance free, pet friendly waterfront condominium is ready for a new owner! 2 bedroom, 2 full
Active
Details for 4516 Seagull Drive 916, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$399,900.00 ($252.78 / sqft )

4516 Seagull Drive 916 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1582 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504185
  2. Provided by POWELL REALTY
  3. Contact Cody Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9th floor coastal living. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,500 sq ft penthouse delivers sweeping views of the Gulf and the New Port Richey coastline from the living room, primary suite, and privat
Active
Details for 4516 Seagull Drive 519, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$339,000.00 ($213.34 / sqft )

4516 Seagull Drive 519 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1589 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878076
  2. Provided by SAILWINDS REALTY
  3. Contact William Labbancz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner unit with an oversized boat slip with lift!! This move in ready & maintenance free, pet friendly condominium is ready for a new owner! Spacious 5th floor 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo with 1
Active
Details for 4516 Seagull Drive 615, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$335,000.00 ($211.76 / sqft )

4516 Seagull Drive 615 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1582 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881409
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Laurie Coady
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER DON'T MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY, STOP SEARCHING YOUR FLORIDA LUXURY CONDO IS HERE! Welcome to effortless, upscale Florida living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom condominium de
Active
Details for 4516 Seagull Drive 714, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$320,000.00 ($221.76 / sqft )

4516 Seagull Drive 714 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1443 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882902
  2. Provided by SAILWINDS REALTY
  3. Contact William Labbancz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Condo unit and oversided boat slip! Possibly pasco county best value + new water heater!! This move in ready, maintenance free, pet friendly, 100% carpet free condominium with lvp throughout is ready
Active
Details for 4516 Seagull Drive 413, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$299,000.00 ($232.32 / sqft )

4516 Seagull Drive 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879106
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Stacey Muller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Waterfront Condo with a Private Boat Lift. 22x8 feet. Price right for a quick sale. Gulf Access from Boat Lift. Sea and Wild Life is abundant in this area. Great Community with Multiple ameniti
Active
Details for 4516 Seagull Drive 520, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$298,000.00 ($194.39 / sqft )

4516 Seagull Drive 520 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1533 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431775
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Tara Beheshti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Breathtaking Sunsets from Three Private Balconies in this Gorgeous 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath End Unit on the South Side of Seaview Place! Welcome to Seaview Place, a beautifully maintained, hurr
Active
Details for 4516 Seagull Drive 719, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$290,000.00 ($182.51 / sqft )

4516 Seagull Drive 719 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1589 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882905
  2. Provided by SAILWINDS REALTY
  3. Contact William Labbancz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner Unit!! Move in ready, Maintenance free and pet friendly with a view of the Gulf! Spacious 7th floor 2 Bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo is a must see! Privately assigned parking space included. Sp
Active
Details for 4516 Seagull Drive 411, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$289,000.00 ($204.97 / sqft )

4516 Seagull Drive 411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433475
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Patty Dykstra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront condo in New Port Richey offers 1,410 square feet of interior living space, making it larger than many units currently available in Seaview Place. Built in 2008,
Active
Details for 4516 Seagull Drive 614, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$285,000.00 ($197.51 / sqft )

4516 Seagull Drive 614 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1443 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463915
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Justine Zodda, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to maintenance free living with phenomenal waterfront views & two private balconies! On the sixth floor! Come experience florida at it finest, in the highly sought after, waterfront commu
Wade M. Berlin