Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Seminole%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7296 Marathon Drive 406, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$558,000.00 ($265.71 / sqft )

7296 Marathon Drive 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431439
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  3. Contact Penny Vierling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *RARELY AVAILABLE END UNIT* NEW PRICE. Welcome to Seminole Isle, an exclusive, resort style gated community, conveniently situated just 7 minutes from the Gulf of Mexico's pristine beaches. This stunn
Active
Details for 20 Celestial Way 215, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$519,000.00 ($366.53 / sqft )

20 Celestial Way 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110945
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously Renovated Juno Beach Condo Steps to the Sand Be the first to enjoy this completely renovated never lived in condo just steps from one of Florida's most desirable beaches. Featuring brig
Active
Details for 7069 Key Haven Road 302, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$485,000.00 ($285.29 / sqft )

7069 Key Haven Road 302 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484489
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Don Charron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IMPECCABLE 2BR/2BA CONDO WITH DEN, 1,700 SQ FT & STUNNING LAKE VIEWS! Experience breathtaking waterfront living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a versatile bonus room/
Active
Details for 7194 Key Haven Road 504, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$454,900.00 ($303.27 / sqft )

7194 Key Haven Road 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681708
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined waterfront living in this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA with a private office/den and sweeping views over Long Bayou. Elegant porcelain tile flows throughout the interior, complement
Active
Details for 7903 Seminole Boulevard 2208, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$435,000.00 ($201.86 / sqft )

7903 Seminole Boulevard 2208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2155 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.60 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8494410
  2. Provided by WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Baschuk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Resort Lifestyle in this conveniently located all age Gated Community. Property is situated on Gorgeous Lake Seminole and is close to all shopping and Beaches. A True 3 Bedroom, 2 full Bath
Active
Details for 7903 Seminole Boulevard 2401, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$429,000.00 ($199.07 / sqft )

7903 Seminole Boulevard 2401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2155 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8507264
  2. Provided by WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Baschuk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Elevated Living in This Stunning Penthouse Corner Residence at Monterey at Lake Seminole. Discover refined living in this beautifully appointed penthouse corner condo, nestled within the ex
Active
Details for 7905 Seminole Boulevard 3404, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$398,000.00 ($211.70 / sqft )

7905 Seminole Boulevard 3404 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493002
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  3. Contact Victor Adamo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Monterey at Lake Seminole Owner Motivated. Gated Waterfront Condo. 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan is filled with natural light from large windows, high ceilings, and offers a screened lanai with view o
Active
Details for 7903 Seminole Boulevard 2305, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$395,000.00 ($210.11 / sqft )

7903 Seminole Boulevard 2305 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493378
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Abdiel Gil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style living with unparalleled convenience and accessibility. Prime Location: Just 10 minutes from the sandy beaches and close to all major shopping centers. Community Amenities include Heated
Active
Details for 7903 Seminole Blvd  2103, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$350,000.00 ($202.31 / sqft )

7903 Seminole Blvd 2103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8371809
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Jeffery Butzin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge Price Reduction, Seller said bring an Offer....Welcome to Monterey at Lake Seminole, a waterside gated community just minutes from the beach. Come on the inside and see this 1730 square foot luxu
Active
Details for 10550 Village Drive 104b, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$250,000.00 ($226.24 / sqft )

10550 Village Drive 104b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1105 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502062
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kevin Welland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Village on Lake Seminole, a beautifully maintained Mediterranean style waterfront community set along the shores of Lake Seminole. With its bright white buildings, red tile roofs, and lush,
Wade M. Berlin