Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Seychelles%Resort%Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5115 Gulf Drive 409, Panama City, FL 32408
$890,000.00 ($624.56 / sqft )

5115 Gulf Drive 409 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1425 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788896
  2. Provided by The Premier Property Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is THE condo of your dreams! This west facing unit offers floor to ceiling unobstructed views from the kitchen, dining room, and living area all the way down the beach to Phillips Inlet on a clea
Active
Details for 5115 Gulf Drive 2105, Panama City, FL 32408
$460,000.00 ($526.92 / sqft )

5115 Gulf Drive 2105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 873 sqft
  1. MLSID: 775818
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true beachfront living in Seychelles Unit 2105. This beautifully appointed Gulf front condo features a spacious primary bedroom overlooking the emerald waters of the Gulf of Mexico aka Gulf
Active
Details for 5115 Gulf Drive 1904, Panama City, FL 32408
$410,000.00 ($464.33 / sqft )

5115 Gulf Drive 1904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781076
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Furnished Gulf Front Condo with Stunning Views Welcome to Unit 1904 at 5115 Gulf Drive, an immaculate 1 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condo perfectly situated on the sugar white sands of Panama City B
Active
Details for 5115 Gulf Drive 202, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$399,900.00 ($452.89 / sqft )

5115 Gulf Drive 202 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: 758477
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. It is very RARE that a power bill is included in the HOA fees of a condominium. It is also a great thing when you see a second floor fully furnished unit become available in a Gulf Front high rise bui
Active
Details for 5115 Gulf Drive 507, Panama City, FL 32408
$388,000.00 ($439.41 / sqft )

5115 Gulf Drive 507 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785505
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here's your front row seat to 200 feet of pristine white sand and the Gulf of Mexico at Seychelles, tucked away on Panama City Beach's quieter east end. The desirable 5th floor location is favored by
Active
Details for 5115 Gulf Drive 1403, Panama City, FL 32408
$385,900.00 ($437.03 / sqft )

5115 Gulf Drive 1403 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786857
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible value for this turnkey 1BD/2BA Gulf front condo at Seychelles! Perfect timing to capture the upcoming high rental season. Even better, quarterly HOA dues cover ALL utilities including el
Active
Details for 5115 Gulf Drive 404, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$385,000.00 ($436.01 / sqft )

5115 Gulf Drive 404 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789478
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is no other gulf front building in Panama City Beach where your electric bill is zero. Seychelles is it. Unit 404 sits on the fourth floor with a direct gulf view. One bedroom, two full baths
Active
Details for 5115 Gulf Drive 1102, Panama City, FL 32408
$380,000.00 ($430.35 / sqft )

5115 Gulf Drive 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782191
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to the sound of waves and the shimmer of emerald water from this beautifully appointed 1BR + hallway bunk, 2 bath Gulf front residence at Seychelles. From the moment you step inside, the views
Active
Details for 5115 Gulf Drive 104, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$379,000.00 ($429.22 / sqft )

5115 Gulf Drive 104 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778852
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Furnished 1 Bed/ 2 Bath + Bunk condo at Seychelles. This Ground Floor Unit sits Gulf Front on the Beautiful East End of Panama City Beach. The HOA quarterly fee INCLUDES POWER! It's located next
Wade M. Berlin