Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Shelley%Gardens%2%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2353 Shelley Street 15, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$155,000.00 ($264.96 / sqft )

2353 Shelley Street 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 585 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6328526
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Narda Miranda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully renovated one bedroom, one bath condo is located in the heart of Clearwater, just three minutes from St. Petersburg Colleges Clearwater Campus. The location is ideal for students, first tim
Active
Details for 2348 Shelley Street 4, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$114,000.00 ($131.03 / sqft )

2348 Shelley Street 4 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492234
  2. Provided by GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Schwartz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Furnished and move in ready! Enjoy easy Florida living in this first floor condo located in a peaceful 55+ Clearwater community. Featuring tile and LVP flooring throughout, an updated bathroom with a
Active
Details for 2348 Shelley Street 12, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$110,000.00 ($126.44 / sqft )

2348 Shelley Street 12 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492231
  2. Provided by GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Schwartz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful light and bright second floor condo located in a peaceful 55+ community. This unit features brand new LVP waterproof flooring, a bathroom that was just epoxy coated shower/tub for a fresh up
Active
Details for 2348 Shelley Street 13, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$110,000.00 ($126.44 / sqft )

2348 Shelley Street 13 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492233
  2. Provided by GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Schwartz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key and ready for you! This fully furnished second floor condo offers comfortable Florida living in a peaceful 55+ Clearwater community. Inside you'll find stylish LVP flooring, a spacious primar
Active
Details for 2348 Shelley Street 2, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$104,900.00 ($120.58 / sqft )

2348 Shelley Street 2 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489934
  2. Provided by GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Schwartz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affordable Florida living just minutes from the beach! Welcome to this quiet 55+ Clearwater community ideally located just minutes from the Gulf beaches, shopping, dining, and convenient access to bot
Active
Details for 2348 Shelley Street 1, Clearwater, FL 33765
$99,000.00 ($108.43 / sqft )

2348 Shelley Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 913 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108969
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FIRST FLOOR! CORNER UNIT! NEW ROOF! Make this 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo your own in beautiful Clearwater! Condo has open living space and dining room combo, galley kitchen and 2 nice sized bedrooms. Flo
Wade M. Berlin