Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Southloch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 703 Perth Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$336,002.00 ($199.05 / sqft )

703 Perth Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369281
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Model Home Leaseback | Model Home | Model Home Plan | Close to Amenities Model Home Leaseback Available Now! This model home purchase includes our Model Leaseback Program. Model le
Active
Details for 2691 Balmerino Way, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$315,000.00 ($186.61 / sqft )

2691 Balmerino Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375658
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Pond View | End Unit | Loft | Oversized Patio | Close to Amenities. New Construction May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the
Active
Details for 2687 Balmerino Way, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$298,579.00 ($191.77 / sqft )

2687 Balmerino Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1557 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375954
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Model Plan | Understairs Storage | Extended Patio | Close to Amenities | Pond View. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder.
Active
Details for 2683 Balmerino Way, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$298,579.00 ($191.77 / sqft )

2683 Balmerino Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1557 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375957
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Pond View | Close to Amenities | East Facing Lot | Oversized Patio. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the
Active
Details for 2679 Balmerino Way, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$298,579.00 ($191.77 / sqft )

2679 Balmerino Way New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1557 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397557
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Water View | West Facing Patio | Premium Location | Oversized Patio | Model Plan. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. W
Active
Details for 2790 Armadale Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$292,609.00 ($254.44 / sqft )

2790 Armadale Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458809
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Model Home Leaseback | Model Home | Model Home Plan | Close to Amenities. Model Home Leaseback Ready May! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to
Active
Details for 698 Gladstone Way, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$269,000.00 ($250.70 / sqft )

698 Gladstone Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367781
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Close to Amenities | North Facing Lot | Covered Lanai | Low HOA Dues | White Cabinets. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilde
Active
Details for 2782 Armadale Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$260,659.00 ($226.86 / sqft )

2782 Armadale Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375649
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Popular Plan | Gray Cabinets | Covered Lanai | Close to Amenities | West Facing Lot New Construction May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builde
Active
Details for 2778 Armadale Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$260,659.00 ($226.86 / sqft )

2778 Armadale Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375677
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Close to Amenities | White Cabinets | Popular Plan | Covered Lanai | East Facing Patio. New Construction May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Buil
Active
Details for 2786 Armadale Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$250,000.00 ($217.58 / sqft )

2786 Armadale Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375638
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Close to Amenities | Covered Lanai | White Cabinets | West Facing Lot New Construction May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to
Wade M. Berlin