Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Southpoint
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3400 Galt Ocean Drive 1202s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,425,000.00

3400 Galt Ocean Drive 1202s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10536394
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the finest of coastal living in this SE corner, direct oceanfront residence at Southpoint Condo on the Galt Ocean Mile in Ft Lauderdale. Located right on the sand, this home spans 2,112 SF
Active
Details for 3410 Galt Ocean Drive 802 N, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,200,000.00 ($634.59 / sqft )

3410 Galt Ocean Drive 802 N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1891 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540729
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Endless ocean views! Sunny, east/southeast facing ocean, coastline & beach views from all rooms in this light filled oceanfront corner apartment in one of the nicest buildings on the beach in east For
Active
Details for 3410 Galt Ocean Drive 1101, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,079,000.00

3410 Galt Ocean Drive 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10516217
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced! Direct oceanfront ne corner waiting for your personal touch. The kitchen has already been opened along with plumbing and electrical. The building has been well maintained including many
Active
Details for 3410 Galt Ocean Drive 609n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$849,900.00

3410 Galt Ocean Drive 609n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10475158
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal living at its finest in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on Fort Lauderdales exclusive Galt Ocean Mile. This unit offers stunning ocean views, a spacious open layout, and a private balcon
Active
Details for 3410 Galt Ocean Drive 204n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$840,000.00

3410 Galt Ocean Drive 204n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545522
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, offering breathtaking ocean views and tranquil poolside vistas. This residence blends luxury and comfort with ex
Active
Details for 3410 Galt Ocean Drive 1406n, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33308
$650,000.00 ($513.83 / sqft )

3410 Galt Ocean Drive 1406n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.52 acres
  1. MLSID: O6325335
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury oceanfront living at its finest in this stunning 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located at 3410 Galt Ocean Drive #1406N, Fort Lauderdale. "Zoning: RES" Boasting 1,265 square feet of bea
Active
Details for 3410 Galt Ocean Drive 607 N, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$459,000.00 ($362.85 / sqft )

3410 Galt Ocean Drive 607 N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550834
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living in this oceanfront condo on the Galt Mile in one of East Fort Lauderdales premier luxury high rises. This bright 1 bedroom, one and a half bath offers ocean views, a spacious
Active
Details for 4453 Atlantic Avenue 703, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$438,800.00 ($495.82 / sqft )

4453 Atlantic Avenue 703 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 885 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226268
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct oceanfront fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse condo offering breathtaking ocean views from the highly desirable no drive beach in beautiful Ponce Inlet. The spacious primary bedroom ov
Active
Details for 4453 Atlantic Avenue 604, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$424,900.00

4453 Atlantic Avenue 604 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1218348
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Alert! Coastal Getaway in Prestigious Ponce Inlet Direct Oceanfront 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perfectly situated on the traffic free section of the world's most famous beach. Wake up to breath
Active
Details for 3550 Southpointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$185,000.00 ($225.61 / sqft )

3550 Southpointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.67 acres
  1. MLSID: O6372474
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Claire Sims LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the golf community of Ventura Country Club. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo was renovated in 2022 and offers a functional layout with tile flooring throughout, granite countert
Wade M. Berlin